1. Print
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
9 Bryan TAAF Swim Team
(12:00A)
TAAF Regional Meet Entry Fees
(12:00A)
Bryan TAAF Swim Team Registration Fee ONLY
(12:00A)
Camp HERO
(7:30A-6:00P)
Youth Level 5
(8:00A-8:45A)
Waterbabies
(8:00A-8:30A)
Pre-School Level 3
(8:00A-8:30A)
Preschool Level 1
(8:00A-8:30A)
Youth Level 6
(8:00A-8:45A)
Youth Level 4
(8:00A-8:45A)
Preschool Level 2
(8:00A-8:30A)
Youth Level 3
(8:00A-8:45A)
Youth Level 1
(8:00A-8:45A)
Youth Level 2
(8:00A-8:45A)
Preschool Level 1
(9:00A-9:30A)
Youth Level 6
(9:00A-9:45A)
Youth Level 4
(9:00A-9:45A)
Youth Level 1
(9:00A-9:45A)
Waterbabies
(9:00A-9:30A)
Youth Level 2
(9:00A-9:45A)
Youth Level 5
(9:00A-9:45A)
Preschool Level 2
(9:00A-9:30A)
Youth Level 3
(9:00A-9:45A)
Middle School Sports Academy - Volleyball
(9:00A-11:30A)
Pre-School Level 3
(9:00A-9:30A)
Youth Level 1
(10:00A-10:45A)
Youth Level 2
(10:00A-10:45A)
Youth Level 5
(10:00A-10:45A)
Youth Level 3
(10:00A-10:45A)
Pre-School Level 3
(10:00A-10:30A)
Youth Level 6
(10:00A-10:45A)
Preschool Level 1
(10:00A-10:30A)
Youth Level 4
(10:00A-10:45A)
Waterbabies
(10:00A-10:30A)
Preschool Level 2
(10:00A-10:30A)
Youth Level 3
(11:00A-11:45A)
Preschool Level 1
(11:00A-11:30A)
Youth Level 4
(11:00A-11:45A)
Preschool Level 2
(11:00A-11:30A)
Youth Level 1
(11:00A-11:45A)
Waterbabies
(11:00A-11:30A)
Youth Level 6
(11:00A-11:45A)
Youth Level 2
(11:00A-11:45A)
Youth Level 5
(11:00A-11:45A)
Pre-School Level 3
(11:00A-11:30A)
Adult Swim Lessons
(12:00P-12:45P)
Jedi Brick Academy
(1:00P-5:00P)
Waterbabies
(5:30P-6:00P)
Pickleball League - Summer Season
(5:30P-8:30P)
Preschool Level 1
(5:30P-6:00P)
Youth Level 6
(5:30P-6:15P)
Youth Level 4
(5:30P-6:15P)
Youth Level 1
(5:30P-6:15P)
Youth Level 5
(5:30P-6:15P)
Youth Level 2
(5:30P-6:15P)
Preschool Level 2
(5:30P-6:00P)
Pre-School Level 3
(5:30P-6:00P)
Youth Level 3
(5:30P-6:15P)
Bryan Thunderbolts Track Club
(5:45P-8:30P)
Youth Level 5
(6:30P-7:15P)
Youth Level 1
(6:30P-7:15P)
Preschool Level 2
(6:30P-7:00P)
Preschool Level 1
(6:30P-7:00P)
Youth Level 2
(6:30P-7:15P)
Youth Level 3
(6:30P-7:15P)
Youth Level 4
(6:30P-7:15P)
Waterbabies
(6:30P-7:00P)
Pre-School Level 3
(6:30P-7:00P)
Youth Level 6
(6:30P-7:15P)
Youth Level 6
(7:30P-8:15P)
Youth Level 2
(7:30P-8:15P)
Youth Level 3
(7:30P-8:15P)
Pre-School Level 3
(7:30P-8:00P)
Preschool Level 2
(7:30P-8:00P)
Youth Level 1
(7:30P-8:15P)
Preschool Level 1
(7:30P-8:00P)
Youth Level 5
(7:30P-8:15P)
Waterbabies
(7:30P-8:00P)
Youth Level 4
(7:30P-8:15P)
10 Bryan TAAF Swim Team
(12:00A)
TAAF Regional Meet Entry Fees
(12:00A)
Bryan TAAF Swim Team Registration Fee ONLY
(12:00A)
Camp HERO
(7:30A-6:00P)
Youth Level 5
(8:00A-8:45A)
Waterbabies
(8:00A-8:30A)
Pre-School Level 3
(8:00A-8:30A)
Preschool Level 1
(8:00A-8:30A)
Youth Level 6
(8:00A-8:45A)
Youth Level 4
(8:00A-8:45A)
Preschool Level 2
(8:00A-8:30A)
Youth Level 3
(8:00A-8:45A)
Youth Level 1
(8:00A-8:45A)
Youth Level 2
(8:00A-8:45A)
Preschool Level 1
(9:00A-9:30A)
Youth Level 6
(9:00A-9:45A)
Youth Level 4
(9:00A-9:45A)
Youth Level 1
(9:00A-9:45A)
Waterbabies
(9:00A-9:30A)
Youth Level 2
(9:00A-9:45A)
Youth Level 5
(9:00A-9:45A)
Preschool Level 2
(9:00A-9:30A)
Youth Level 3
(9:00A-9:45A)
Pre-School Level 3
(9:00A-9:30A)
Middle School Sports Academy - Volleyball
(9:00A-11:30A)
Prenatal/Post. 07/10
(9:30A-10:30A)
Water-Fit 07/10
(9:30A-10:30A)
Water-Fit FS
(9:30A-10:30A)
Prenatal/Postpartum Full Session
(9:30A-10:30A)
Youth Level 1
(10:00A-10:45A)
Youth Level 3
(10:00A-10:45A)
Youth Level 4
(10:00A-10:45A)
Youth Level 6
(10:00A-10:45A)
Pre-School Level 3
(10:00A-10:30A)
Waterbabies
(10:00A-10:30A)
Preschool Level 1
(10:00A-10:30A)
Youth Level 5
(10:00A-10:45A)
Youth Level 2
(10:00A-10:45A)
Preschool Level 2
(10:00A-10:30A)
Youth Level 3
(11:00A-11:45A)
Preschool Level 1
(11:00A-11:30A)
Youth Level 4
(11:00A-11:45A)
Preschool Level 2
(11:00A-11:30A)
Youth Level 1
(11:00A-11:45A)
Waterbabies
(11:00A-11:30A)
Youth Level 6
(11:00A-11:45A)
Youth Level 2
(11:00A-11:45A)
Youth Level 5
(11:00A-11:45A)
Pre-School Level 3
(11:00A-11:30A)
Adult Swim Lessons
(12:00P-12:45P)
Jedi Brick Academy
(1:00P-5:00P)
Waterbabies
(5:30P-6:00P)
Pickleball League - Summer Season
(5:30P-8:30P)
Preschool Level 1
(5:30P-6:00P)
Youth Level 6
(5:30P-6:15P)
Youth Level 4
(5:30P-6:15P)
Youth Level 1
(5:30P-6:15P)
Youth Level 5
(5:30P-6:15P)
Youth Level 2
(5:30P-6:15P)
Preschool Level 2
(5:30P-6:00P)
Pre-School Level 3
(5:30P-6:00P)
Youth Level 3
(5:30P-6:15P)
Bryan Thunderbolts Track Club
(5:45P-8:30P)
Youth Level 5
(6:30P-7:15P)
Youth Level 1
(6:30P-7:15P)
Preschool Level 2
(6:30P-7:00P)
Preschool Level 1
(6:30P-7:00P)
Youth Level 2
(6:30P-7:15P)
Youth Level 3
(6:30P-7:15P)
Youth Level 4
(6:30P-7:15P)
Waterbabies
(6:30P-7:00P)
Pre-School Level 3
(6:30P-7:00P)
Youth Level 6
(6:30P-7:15P)
Youth Level 6
(7:30P-8:15P)
Youth Level 2
(7:30P-8:15P)
Youth Level 3
(7:30P-8:15P)
Pre-School Level 3
(7:30P-8:00P)
Preschool Level 2
(7:30P-8:00P)
Youth Level 1
(7:30P-8:15P)
Preschool Level 1
(7:30P-8:00P)
Youth Level 5
(7:30P-8:15P)
Waterbabies
(7:30P-8:00P)
Youth Level 4
(7:30P-8:15P)
11 Bryan TAAF Swim Team
(12:00A)
TAAF Regional Meet Entry Fees
(12:00A)
Bryan TAAF Swim Team Registration Fee ONLY
(12:00A)
Camp HERO
(7:30A-6:00P)
Youth Level 5
(8:00A-8:45A)
Waterbabies
(8:00A-8:30A)
Pre-School Level 3
(8:00A-8:30A)
Preschool Level 1
(8:00A-8:30A)
Youth Level 6
(8:00A-8:45A)
Youth Level 4
(8:00A-8:45A)
Preschool Level 2
(8:00A-8:30A)
Youth Level 3
(8:00A-8:45A)
Youth Level 1
(8:00A-8:45A)
Youth Level 2
(8:00A-8:45A)
Preschool Level 1
(9:00A-9:30A)
Youth Level 6
(9:00A-9:45A)
Youth Level 4
(9:00A-9:45A)
Youth Level 1
(9:00A-9:45A)
Waterbabies
(9:00A-9:30A)
Youth Level 2
(9:00A-9:45A)
Youth Level 5
(9:00A-9:45A)
Preschool Level 2
(9:00A-9:30A)
Youth Level 3
(9:00A-9:45A)
Middle School Sports Academy - Basketball
(9:00A-11:30A)
Pre-School Level 3
(9:00A-9:30A)
AQ Yoga 07/11
(9:30A-10:30A)
Aqua Yoga FS
(9:30A-10:30A)
Youth Level 1
(10:00A-10:45A)
Waterbabies
(10:00A-10:30A)
Preschool Level 1
(10:00A-10:30A)
Pre-School Level 3
(10:00A-10:30A)
Youth Level 6
(10:00A-10:45A)
Youth Level 3
(10:00A-10:45A)
Youth Level 4
(10:00A-10:45A)
Youth Level 5
(10:00A-10:45A)
Youth Level 2
(10:00A-10:45A)
Preschool Level 2
(10:00A-10:30A)
Youth Level 3
(11:00A-11:45A)
Preschool Level 1
(11:00A-11:30A)
Youth Level 4
(11:00A-11:45A)
Preschool Level 2
(11:00A-11:30A)
Youth Level 1
(11:00A-11:45A)
Waterbabies
(11:00A-11:30A)
Youth Level 6
(11:00A-11:45A)
Youth Level 5
(11:00A-11:45A)
Youth Level 2
(11:00A-11:45A)
Pre-School Level 3
(11:00A-11:30A)
Adult Swim Lessons
(12:00P-12:45P)
Jedi Brick Academy
(1:00P-5:00P)
Waterbabies
(5:30P-6:00P)
Pickleball League - Summer Season
(5:30P-8:30P)
Youth Level 6
(5:30P-6:15P)
Youth Level 4
(5:30P-6:15P)
Youth Level 2
(5:30P-6:15P)
Pre-School Level 3
(5:30P-6:00P)
Youth Level 3
(5:30P-6:15P)
Preschool Level 1
(5:30P-6:00P)
Preschool Level 2
(5:30P-6:00P)
Youth Level 1
(5:30P-6:15P)
Youth Level 5
(5:30P-6:15P)
Preschool Level 2
(6:30P-7:00P)
Youth Level 1
(6:30P-7:15P)
Preschool Level 1
(6:30P-7:00P)
Youth Level 5
(6:30P-7:15P)
Youth Level 2
(6:30P-7:15P)
Youth Level 3
(6:30P-7:15P)
Youth Level 4
(6:30P-7:15P)
Waterbabies
(6:30P-7:00P)
Pre-School Level 3
(6:30P-7:00P)
Youth Level 6
(6:30P-7:15P)
Youth Level 6
(7:30P-8:15P)
Youth Level 2
(7:30P-8:15P)
Youth Level 3
(7:30P-8:15P)
Pre-School Level 3
(7:30P-8:00P)
Preschool Level 2
(7:30P-8:00P)
Youth Level 1
(7:30P-8:15P)
Preschool Level 1
(7:30P-8:00P)
Youth Level 5
(7:30P-8:15P)
Waterbabies
(7:30P-8:00P)
Youth Level 4
(7:30P-8:15P)
12 TAAF Regional Meet Entry Fees
(12:00A)
Bryan TAAF Swim Team Registration Fee ONLY
(12:00A)
Bryan TAAF Swim Team
(12:00A)
Camp HERO
(7:30A-6:00P)
Pre-School Level 3
(8:00A-8:30A)
Preschool Level 1
(8:00A-8:30A)
Preschool Level 2
(8:00A-8:30A)
Youth Level 2
(8:00A-8:45A)
Youth Level 1
(8:00A-8:45A)
Youth Level 6
(8:00A-8:45A)
Youth Level 3
(8:00A-8:45A)
Youth Level 4
(8:00A-8:45A)
Waterbabies
(8:00A-8:30A)
Youth Level 5
(8:00A-8:45A)
Youth Level 6
(9:00A-9:45A)
Pre-School Level 3
(9:00A-9:30A)
Preschool Level 1
(9:00A-9:30A)
Youth Level 4
(9:00A-9:45A)
Youth Level 2
(9:00A-9:45A)
Preschool Level 2
(9:00A-9:30A)
Middle School Sports Academy - Basketball
(9:00A-11:30A)
Youth Level 5
(9:00A-9:45A)
Youth Level 3
(9:00A-9:45A)
Youth Level 1
(9:00A-9:45A)
Waterbabies
(9:00A-9:30A)
Prenatal/Post. 07/12
(9:30A-10:30A)
Prenatal/Postpartum Full Session
(9:30A-10:30A)
Water-Fit FS
(9:30A-10:30A)
Water-Fit 07/12
(9:30A-10:30A)
Youth Level 2
(10:00A-10:45A)
Preschool Level 2
(10:00A-10:30A)
Youth Level 3
(10:00A-10:45A)
Youth Level 5
(10:00A-10:45A)
Youth Level 4
(10:00A-10:45A)
Pre-School Level 3
(10:00A-10:30A)
Preschool Level 1
(10:00A-10:30A)
Youth Level 1
(10:00A-10:45A)
Waterbabies
(10:00A-10:30A)
Youth Level 6
(10:00A-10:45A)
Preschool Level 2
(11:00A-11:30A)
Pre-School Level 3
(11:00A-11:30A)
Waterbabies
(11:00A-11:30A)
Preschool Level 1
(11:00A-11:30A)
Youth Level 3
(11:00A-11:45A)
Youth Level 2
(11:00A-11:45A)
Youth Level 5
(11:00A-11:45A)
Youth Level 6
(11:00A-11:45A)
Youth Level 4
(11:00A-11:45A)
Youth Level 1
(11:00A-11:45A)
Adult Swim Lessons
(12:00P-12:45P)
Jedi Brick Academy
(1:00P-5:00P)
Pickleball League - Summer Season
(5:30P-8:30P)
Pre-School Level 3
(5:30P-6:00P)
Preschool Level 1
(5:30P-6:00P)
Youth Level 1
(5:30P-6:15P)
Youth Level 4
(5:30P-6:15P)
Youth Level 3
(5:30P-6:15P)
Youth Level 5
(5:30P-6:15P)
Youth Level 6
(5:30P-6:15P)
Youth Level 2
(5:30P-6:15P)
Waterbabies
(5:30P-6:00P)
Preschool Level 2
(5:30P-6:00P)
Bryan Thunderbolts Track Club
(5:45P-8:30P)
Youth Level 3
(6:30P-7:15P)
Youth Level 5
(6:30P-7:15P)
Youth Level 4
(6:30P-7:15P)
Pre-School Level 3
(6:30P-7:00P)
Preschool Level 1
(6:30P-7:00P)
Preschool Level 2
(6:30P-7:00P)
Youth Level 1
(6:30P-7:15P)
Waterbabies
(6:30P-7:00P)
Youth Level 6
(6:30P-7:15P)
Youth Level 2
(6:30P-7:15P)
Waterbabies
(7:30P-8:00P)
Preschool Level 1
(7:30P-8:00P)
Youth Level 6
(7:30P-8:15P)
Youth Level 4
(7:30P-8:15P)
Pre-School Level 3
(7:30P-8:00P)
Youth Level 5
(7:30P-8:15P)
Youth Level 2
(7:30P-8:15P)
Youth Level 3
(7:30P-8:15P)
Youth Level 1
(7:30P-8:15P)
Preschool Level 2
(7:30P-8:00P)
13 Bryan TAAF Swim Team
(12:00A)
TAAF Regional Meet Entry Fees
(12:00A)
Bryan TAAF Swim Team Registration Fee ONLY
(12:00A)
Camp HERO
(7:30A-6:00P)
Youth Level 5
(8:00A-8:45A)
Waterbabies
(8:00A-8:30A)
Pre-School Level 3
(8:00A-8:30A)
Preschool Level 2
(8:00A-8:30A)
Youth Level 6
(8:00A-8:45A)
Youth Level 4
(8:00A-8:45A)
Youth Level 2
(8:00A-8:45A)
Preschool Level 1
(8:00A-8:30A)
Youth Level 1
(8:00A-8:45A)
Youth Level 3
(8:00A-8:45A)
Pre-School Level 3
(9:00A-9:30A)
Youth Level 6
(9:00A-9:45A)
Youth Level 1
(9:00A-9:45A)
Waterbabies
(9:00A-9:30A)
Youth Level 2
(9:00A-9:45A)
Youth Level 5
(9:00A-9:45A)
Preschool Level 2
(9:00A-9:30A)
Youth Level 3
(9:00A-9:45A)
Youth Level 4
(9:00A-9:45A)
Preschool Level 1
(9:00A-9:30A)
Youth Level 1
(10:00A-10:45A)
Youth Level 2
(10:00A-10:45A)
Youth Level 5
(10:00A-10:45A)
Preschool Level 1
(10:00A-10:30A)
Pre-School Level 3
(10:00A-10:30A)
Youth Level 6
(10:00A-10:45A)
Youth Level 3
(10:00A-10:45A)
Youth Level 4
(10:00A-10:45A)
Waterbabies
(10:00A-10:30A)
Preschool Level 2
(10:00A-10:30A)
Youth Level 3
(11:00A-11:45A)
Preschool Level 1
(11:00A-11:30A)
Youth Level 4
(11:00A-11:45A)
Preschool Level 2
(11:00A-11:30A)
Youth Level 2
(11:00A-11:45A)
Waterbabies
(11:00A-11:30A)
Youth Level 6
(11:00A-11:45A)
Youth Level 5
(11:00A-11:45A)
Pre-School Level 3
(11:00A-11:30A)
Youth Level 1
(11:00A-11:45A)
Adult Swim Lessons
(12:00P-12:45P)
Jedi Brick Academy
(1:00P-5:00P)
Pre-School Level 3
(5:30P-6:00P)
Waterbabies
(5:30P-6:00P)
Youth Level 6
(5:30P-6:15P)
Youth Level 4
(5:30P-6:15P)
Youth Level 2
(5:30P-6:15P)
Preschool Level 1
(5:30P-6:00P)
Youth Level 3
(5:30P-6:15P)
Preschool Level 2
(5:30P-6:00P)
Youth Level 5
(5:30P-6:15P)
Youth Level 1
(5:30P-6:15P)
Preschool Level 1
(6:30P-7:00P)
Preschool Level 2
(6:30P-7:00P)
Youth Level 1
(6:30P-7:15P)
Youth Level 5
(6:30P-7:15P)
Youth Level 2
(6:30P-7:15P)
Youth Level 3
(6:30P-7:15P)
Youth Level 4
(6:30P-7:15P)
Waterbabies
(6:30P-7:00P)
Pre-School Level 3
(6:30P-7:00P)
Youth Level 6
(6:30P-7:15P)
Youth Level 6
(7:30P-8:15P)
Youth Level 2
(7:30P-8:15P)
Youth Level 3
(7:30P-8:15P)
Pre-School Level 3
(7:30P-8:00P)
Preschool Level 2
(7:30P-8:00P)
Youth Level 1
(7:30P-8:15P)
Preschool Level 1
(7:30P-8:00P)
Youth Level 5
(7:30P-8:15P)
Waterbabies
(7:30P-8:00P)
Youth Level 4
(7:30P-8:15P)
16 Bryan TAAF Swim Team
(12:00A)
TAAF State Meet Entry Fees
(12:00A)
TAAF Regional Meet Entry Fees
(12:00A)
Bryan TAAF Swim Team Registration Fee ONLY
(12:00A)
Camp HERO
(7:30A-6:00P)
Youth Level 5
(8:00A-8:45A)
Waterbabies
(8:00A-8:30A)
Pre-School Level 3
(8:00A-8:30A)
Simple Bots & Robots
(8:00A-12:00P)
Youth Level 1
(8:00A-8:45A)
Preschool Level 1
(8:00A-8:30A)
Youth Level 3
(8:00A-8:45A)
Youth Level 4
(8:00A-8:45A)
Youth Level 6
(8:00A-8:45A)
Preschool Level 2
(8:00A-8:30A)
Youth Level 2
(8:00A-8:45A)
Youth Level 3
(9:00A-9:45A)
Preschool Level 1
(9:00A-9:30A)
Middle School Sports Academy - Volleyball
(9:00A-11:30A)
Preschool Level 2
(9:00A-9:30A)
Youth Level 5
(9:00A-9:45A)
Youth Level 2
(9:00A-9:45A)
Waterbabies
(9:00A-9:30A)
Youth Level 4
(9:00A-9:45A)
Pre-School Level 3
(9:00A-9:30A)
Youth Level 1
(9:00A-9:45A)
Youth Level 6
(9:00A-9:45A)
Youth Level 5
(10:00A-10:45A)
Waterbabies
(10:00A-10:30A)
Youth Level 1
(10:00A-10:45A)
Youth Level 6
(10:00A-10:45A)
Youth Level 3
(10:00A-10:45A)
Pre-School Level 3
(10:00A-10:30A)
Preschool Level 1
(10:00A-10:30A)
Youth Level 4
(10:00A-10:45A)
Preschool Level 2
(10:00A-10:30A)
Youth Level 2
(10:00A-10:45A)
Youth Level 3
(11:00A-11:45A)
Preschool Level 1
(11:00A-11:30A)
Youth Level 4
(11:00A-11:45A)
Youth Level 1
(11:00A-11:45A)
Preschool Level 2
(11:00A-11:30A)
Waterbabies
(11:00A-11:30A)
Youth Level 6
(11:00A-11:45A)
Youth Level 2
(11:00A-11:45A)
Youth Level 5
(11:00A-11:45A)
Pre-School Level 3
(11:00A-11:30A)
Adult Swim Lessons
(12:00P-12:45P)
Youth Level 1
(5:30P-6:15P)
Youth Level 4
(5:30P-6:15P)
Preschool Level 2
(5:30P-6:00P)
Youth Level 2
(5:30P-6:15P)
Youth Level 6
(5:30P-6:15P)
Preschool Level 1
(5:30P-6:00P)
Youth Level 3
(5:30P-6:15P)
Pre-School Level 3
(5:30P-6:00P)
Youth Level 5
(5:30P-6:15P)
Pickleball League - Summer Season
(5:30P-8:30P)
Waterbabies
(5:30P-6:00P)
Bryan Thunderbolts Track Club
(5:45P-8:30P)
Youth Level 3
(6:30P-7:15P)
Preschool Level 2
(6:30P-7:00P)
Waterbabies
(6:30P-7:00P)
Pre-School Level 3
(6:30P-7:00P)
Youth Level 2
(6:30P-7:15P)
Youth Level 1
(6:30P-7:15P)
Youth Level 4
(6:30P-7:15P)
Preschool Level 1
(6:30P-7:00P)
Youth Level 5
(6:30P-7:15P)
Youth Level 6
(6:30P-7:15P)
Youth Level 2
(7:30P-8:15P)
Preschool Level 1
(7:30P-8:00P)
Youth Level 5
(7:30P-8:15P)
Youth Level 3
(7:30P-8:15P)
Preschool Level 2
(7:30P-8:00P)
Youth Level 6
(7:30P-8:15P)
Youth Level 1
(7:30P-8:15P)
Waterbabies
(7:30P-8:00P)
Pre-School Level 3
(7:30P-8:00P)
Youth Level 4
(7:30P-8:15P)
17 Bryan TAAF Swim Team
(12:00A)
TAAF State Meet Entry Fees
(12:00A)
TAAF Regional Meet Entry Fees
(12:00A)
Bryan TAAF Swim Team Registration Fee ONLY
(12:00A)
Camp HERO
(7:30A-6:00P)
Youth Level 5
(8:00A-8:45A)
Waterbabies
(8:00A-8:30A)
Simple Bots & Robots
(8:00A-12:00P)
Youth Level 4
(8:00A-8:45A)
Pre-School Level 3
(8:00A-8:30A)
Preschool Level 1
(8:00A-8:30A)
Youth Level 6
(8:00A-8:45A)
Youth Level 3
(8:00A-8:45A)
Youth Level 1
(8:00A-8:45A)
Preschool Level 2
(8:00A-8:30A)
Youth Level 2
(8:00A-8:45A)
Preschool Level 1
(9:00A-9:30A)
Youth Level 6
(9:00A-9:45A)
Middle School Sports Academy - Volleyball
(9:00A-11:30A)
Youth Level 2
(9:00A-9:45A)
Preschool Level 2
(9:00A-9:30A)
Youth Level 5
(9:00A-9:45A)
Youth Level 1
(9:00A-9:45A)
Waterbabies
(9:00A-9:30A)
Youth Level 4
(9:00A-9:45A)
Pre-School Level 3
(9:00A-9:30A)
Youth Level 3
(9:00A-9:45A)
Prenatal/Post. 07/17
(9:30A-10:30A)
Water-Fit FS
(9:30A-10:30A)
Prenatal/Postpartum Full Session
(9:30A-10:30A)
Youth Level 5
(10:00A-10:45A)
Youth Level 1
(10:00A-10:45A)
Preschool Level 1
(10:00A-10:30A)
Pre-School Level 3
(10:00A-10:30A)
Preschool Level 2
(10:00A-10:30A)
Youth Level 6
(10:00A-10:45A)
Youth Level 3
(10:00A-10:45A)
Waterbabies
(10:00A-10:30A)
Youth Level 2
(10:00A-10:45A)
Youth Level 4
(10:00A-10:45A)
Pre-School Level 3
(11:00A-11:30A)
Youth Level 4
(11:00A-11:45A)
Youth Level 1
(11:00A-11:45A)
Preschool Level 2
(11:00A-11:30A)
Youth Level 3
(11:00A-11:45A)
Youth Level 2
(11:00A-11:45A)
Preschool Level 1
(11:00A-11:30A)
Waterbabies
(11:00A-11:30A)
Youth Level 6
(11:00A-11:45A)
Youth Level 5
(11:00A-11:45A)
Adult Swim Lessons
(12:00P-12:45P)
Pickleball League - Summer Season
(5:30P-8:30P)
Youth Level 2
(5:30P-6:15P)
Youth Level 1
(5:30P-6:15P)
Youth Level 4
(5:30P-6:15P)
Youth Level 6
(5:30P-6:15P)
Waterbabies
(5:30P-6:00P)
Preschool Level 2
(5:30P-6:00P)
Preschool Level 1
(5:30P-6:00P)
Youth Level 3
(5:30P-6:15P)
Youth Level 5
(5:30P-6:15P)
Pre-School Level 3
(5:30P-6:00P)
Bryan Thunderbolts Track Club
(5:45P-8:30P)
Preschool Level 1
(6:30P-7:00P)
Youth Level 3
(6:30P-7:15P)
Youth Level 6
(6:30P-7:15P)
Youth Level 4
(6:30P-7:15P)
Waterbabies
(6:30P-7:00P)
Youth Level 2
(6:30P-7:15P)
Pre-School Level 3
(6:30P-7:00P)
Youth Level 1
(6:30P-7:15P)
Youth Level 5
(6:30P-7:15P)
Preschool Level 2
(6:30P-7:00P)
Pre-School Level 3
(7:30P-8:00P)
Youth Level 2
(7:30P-8:15P)
Preschool Level 1
(7:30P-8:00P)
Youth Level 3
(7:30P-8:15P)
Preschool Level 2
(7:30P-8:00P)
Youth Level 5
(7:30P-8:15P)
Youth Level 1
(7:30P-8:15P)
Youth Level 6
(7:30P-8:15P)
Waterbabies
(7:30P-8:00P)
Youth Level 4
(7:30P-8:15P)
18 Bryan TAAF Swim Team
(12:00A)
TAAF State Meet Entry Fees
(12:00A)
TAAF Regional Meet Entry Fees
(12:00A)
Bryan TAAF Swim Team Registration Fee ONLY
(12:00A)
Camp HERO
(7:30A-6:00P)
Youth Level 5
(8:00A-8:45A)
Waterbabies
(8:00A-8:30A)
Pre-School Level 3
(8:00A-8:30A)
Simple Bots & Robots
(8:00A-12:00P)
Youth Level 1
(8:00A-8:45A)
Preschool Level 1
(8:00A-8:30A)
Youth Level 3
(8:00A-8:45A)
Youth Level 4
(8:00A-8:45A)
Youth Level 6
(8:00A-8:45A)
Preschool Level 2
(8:00A-8:30A)
Youth Level 2
(8:00A-8:45A)
Youth Level 3
(9:00A-9:45A)
Preschool Level 1
(9:00A-9:30A)
Middle School Sports Academy - Basketball
(9:00A-11:30A)
Preschool Level 2
(9:00A-9:30A)
Youth Level 5
(9:00A-9:45A)
Youth Level 2
(9:00A-9:45A)
Waterbabies
(9:00A-9:30A)
Youth Level 1
(9:00A-9:45A)
Youth Level 6
(9:00A-9:45A)
Youth Level 4
(9:00A-9:45A)
Pre-School Level 3
(9:00A-9:30A)
AQ Yoga 07/18
(9:30A-10:30A)
Aqua Yoga FS
(9:30A-10:30A)
Youth Level 5
(10:00A-10:45A)
Waterbabies
(10:00A-10:30A)
Preschool Level 1
(10:00A-10:30A)
Pre-School Level 3
(10:00A-10:30A)
Youth Level 3
(10:00A-10:45A)
Youth Level 6
(10:00A-10:45A)
Youth Level 4
(10:00A-10:45A)
Youth Level 1
(10:00A-10:45A)
Preschool Level 2
(10:00A-10:30A)
Youth Level 2
(10:00A-10:45A)
Youth Level 3
(11:00A-11:45A)
Youth Level 4
(11:00A-11:45A)
Preschool Level 1
(11:00A-11:30A)
Youth Level 1
(11:00A-11:45A)
Preschool Level 2
(11:00A-11:30A)
Waterbabies
(11:00A-11:30A)
Youth Level 6
(11:00A-11:45A)
Youth Level 2
(11:00A-11:45A)
Youth Level 5
(11:00A-11:45A)
Pre-School Level 3
(11:00A-11:30A)
Adult Swim Lessons
(12:00P-12:45P)
Youth Level 1
(5:30P-6:15P)
Youth Level 4
(5:30P-6:15P)
Youth Level 2
(5:30P-6:15P)
Youth Level 6
(5:30P-6:15P)
Pre-School Level 3
(5:30P-6:00P)
Preschool Level 1
(5:30P-6:00P)
Youth Level 3
(5:30P-6:15P)
Youth Level 5
(5:30P-6:15P)
Preschool Level 2
(5:30P-6:00P)
Pickleball League - Summer Season
(5:30P-8:30P)
Waterbabies
(5:30P-6:00P)
Youth Level 5
(6:30P-7:15P)
Youth Level 6
(6:30P-7:15P)
Waterbabies
(6:30P-7:00P)
Pre-School Level 3
(6:30P-7:00P)
Youth Level 2
(6:30P-7:15P)
Youth Level 1
(6:30P-7:15P)
Youth Level 4
(6:30P-7:15P)
Preschool Level 1
(6:30P-7:00P)
Youth Level 3
(6:30P-7:15P)
Preschool Level 2
(6:30P-7:00P)
Youth Level 2
(7:30P-8:15P)
Youth Level 1
(7:30P-8:15P)
Preschool Level 1
(7:30P-8:00P)
Youth Level 5
(7:30P-8:15P)
Preschool Level 2
(7:30P-8:00P)
Youth Level 3
(7:30P-8:15P)
Youth Level 6
(7:30P-8:15P)
Waterbabies
(7:30P-8:00P)
Pre-School Level 3
(7:30P-8:00P)
Youth Level 4
(7:30P-8:15P)
19 Bryan TAAF Swim Team
(12:00A)
TAAF State Meet Entry Fees
(12:00A)
TAAF Regional Meet Entry Fees
(12:00A)
Bryan TAAF Swim Team Registration Fee ONLY
(12:00A)
Camp HERO
(7:30A-6:00P)
Waterbabies
(8:00A-8:30A)
Simple Bots & Robots
(8:00A-12:00P)
Youth Level 4
(8:00A-8:45A)
Pre-School Level 3
(8:00A-8:30A)
Youth Level 5
(8:00A-8:45A)
Youth Level 2
(8:00A-8:45A)
Youth Level 1
(8:00A-8:45A)
Youth Level 3
(8:00A-8:45A)
Preschool Level 1
(8:00A-8:30A)
Preschool Level 2
(8:00A-8:30A)
Youth Level 6
(8:00A-8:45A)
Youth Level 6
(9:00A-9:45A)
Youth Level 1
(9:00A-9:45A)
Preschool Level 2
(9:00A-9:30A)
Middle School Sports Academy - Basketball
(9:00A-11:30A)
Youth Level 2
(9:00A-9:45A)
Pre-School Level 3
(9:00A-9:30A)
Youth Level 5
(9:00A-9:45A)
Preschool Level 1
(9:00A-9:30A)
Youth Level 3
(9:00A-9:45A)
Waterbabies
(9:00A-9:30A)
Youth Level 4
(9:00A-9:45A)
Water-Fit FS
(9:30A-10:30A)
Prenatal/Postpartum Full Session
(9:30A-10:30A)
Prenatal/Post. 07/19
(9:30A-10:30A)
Waterbabies
(10:00A-10:30A)
Youth Level 2
(10:00A-10:45A)
Preschool Level 1
(10:00A-10:30A)
Youth Level 6
(10:00A-10:45A)
Youth Level 4
(10:00A-10:45A)
Youth Level 5
(10:00A-10:45A)
Pre-School Level 3
(10:00A-10:30A)
Preschool Level 2
(10:00A-10:30A)
Youth Level 1
(10:00A-10:45A)
Youth Level 3
(10:00A-10:45A)
Youth Level 5
(11:00A-11:45A)
Preschool Level 2
(11:00A-11:30A)
Pre-School Level 3
(11:00A-11:30A)
Youth Level 2
(11:00A-11:45A)
Waterbabies
(11:00A-11:30A)
Youth Level 6
(11:00A-11:45A)
Youth Level 3
(11:00A-11:45A)
Youth Level 1
(11:00A-11:45A)
Youth Level 4
(11:00A-11:45A)
Preschool Level 1
(11:00A-11:30A)
Adult Swim Lessons
(12:00P-12:45P)
Youth Level 3
(5:30P-6:15P)
Waterbabies
(5:30P-6:00P)
Youth Level 2
(5:30P-6:15P)
Pickleball League - Summer Season
(5:30P-8:30P)
Youth Level 6
(5:30P-6:15P)
Youth Level 4
(5:30P-6:15P)
Youth Level 5
(5:30P-6:15P)
Preschool Level 1
(5:30P-6:00P)
Preschool Level 2
(5:30P-6:00P)
Pre-School Level 3
(5:30P-6:00P)
Youth Level 1
(5:30P-6:15P)
Bryan Thunderbolts Track Club
(5:45P-8:30P)
Preschool Level 1
(6:30P-7:00P)
Youth Level 5
(6:30P-7:15P)
Youth Level 4
(6:30P-7:15P)
Waterbabies
(6:30P-7:00P)
Youth Level 2
(6:30P-7:15P)
Preschool Level 2
(6:30P-7:00P)
Youth Level 3
(6:30P-7:15P)
Pre-School Level 3
(6:30P-7:00P)
Youth Level 1
(6:30P-7:15P)
Youth Level 6
(6:30P-7:15P)
Youth Level 6
(7:30P-8:15P)
Pre-School Level 3
(7:30P-8:00P)
Youth Level 3
(7:30P-8:15P)
Preschool Level 2
(7:30P-8:00P)
Youth Level 2
(7:30P-8:15P)
Youth Level 1
(7:30P-8:15P)
Preschool Level 1
(7:30P-8:00P)
Youth Level 5
(7:30P-8:15P)
Waterbabies
(7:30P-8:00P)
Youth Level 4
(7:30P-8:15P)
20 Bryan TAAF Swim Team
(12:00A)
TAAF State Meet Entry Fees
(12:00A)
TAAF Regional Meet Entry Fees
(12:00A)
Bryan TAAF Swim Team Registration Fee ONLY
(12:00A)
Camp HERO
(7:30A-6:00P)
Waterbabies
(8:00A-8:30A)
Simple Bots & Robots
(8:00A-12:00P)
Youth Level 4
(8:00A-8:45A)
Pre-School Level 3
(8:00A-8:30A)
Youth Level 2
(8:00A-8:45A)
Youth Level 5
(8:00A-8:45A)
Youth Level 1
(8:00A-8:45A)
Youth Level 3
(8:00A-8:45A)
Youth Level 6
(8:00A-8:45A)
Preschool Level 2
(8:00A-8:30A)
Preschool Level 1
(8:00A-8:30A)
Waterbabies
(9:00A-9:30A)
Youth Level 1
(9:00A-9:45A)
Youth Level 4
(9:00A-9:45A)
Youth Level 6
(9:00A-9:45A)
Youth Level 2
(9:00A-9:45A)
Preschool Level 1
(9:00A-9:30A)
Youth Level 5
(9:00A-9:45A)
Pre-School Level 3
(9:00A-9:30A)
Preschool Level 2
(9:00A-9:30A)
Youth Level 3
(9:00A-9:45A)
Youth Level 5
(10:00A-10:45A)
Preschool Level 1
(10:00A-10:30A)
Pre-School Level 3
(10:00A-10:30A)
Youth Level 2
(10:00A-10:45A)
Youth Level 6
(10:00A-10:45A)
Youth Level 1
(10:00A-10:45A)
Youth Level 4
(10:00A-10:45A)
Waterbabies
(10:00A-10:30A)
Preschool Level 2
(10:00A-10:30A)
Youth Level 3
(10:00A-10:45A)
Youth Level 1
(11:00A-11:45A)
Preschool Level 2
(11:00A-11:30A)
Preschool Level 1
(11:00A-11:30A)
Pre-School Level 3
(11:00A-11:30A)
Waterbabies
(11:00A-11:30A)
Youth Level 6
(11:00A-11:45A)
Youth Level 3
(11:00A-11:45A)
Youth Level 2
(11:00A-11:45A)
Youth Level 5
(11:00A-11:45A)
Youth Level 4
(11:00A-11:45A)
Adult Swim Lessons
(12:00P-12:45P)
Youth Level 3
(5:30P-6:15P)
Waterbabies
(5:30P-6:00P)
Youth Level 2
(5:30P-6:15P)
Youth Level 6
(5:30P-6:15P)
Preschool Level 2
(5:30P-6:00P)
Preschool Level 1
(5:30P-6:00P)
Youth Level 5
(5:30P-6:15P)
Youth Level 4
(5:30P-6:15P)
Pre-School Level 3
(5:30P-6:00P)
Youth Level 1
(5:30P-6:15P)
Preschool Level 1
(6:30P-7:00P)
Youth Level 5
(6:30P-7:15P)
Youth Level 4
(6:30P-7:15P)
Waterbabies
(6:30P-7:00P)
Youth Level 2
(6:30P-7:15P)
Preschool Level 2
(6:30P-7:00P)
Youth Level 3
(6:30P-7:15P)
Pre-School Level 3
(6:30P-7:00P)
Youth Level 1
(6:30P-7:15P)
Youth Level 6
(6:30P-7:15P)
Youth Level 6
(7:30P-8:15P)
Pre-School Level 3
(7:30P-8:00P)
Youth Level 3
(7:30P-8:15P)
Preschool Level 2
(7:30P-8:00P)
Youth Level 2
(7:30P-8:15P)
Youth Level 1
(7:30P-8:15P)
Preschool Level 1
(7:30P-8:00P)
Youth Level 5
(7:30P-8:15P)
Waterbabies
(7:30P-8:00P)
Youth Level 4
(7:30P-8:15P)
23 Bryan TAAF Swim Team Registration Fee ONLY
(12:00A)
Bryan TAAF Swim Team
(12:00A)
Camp HERO
(7:30A-6:00P)
Preschool Level 2
(8:00A-8:30A)
Youth Level 4
(8:00A-8:45A)
Waterbabies
(8:00A-8:30A)
Youth Level 3
(8:00A-8:45A)
Pre-School Level 3
(8:00A-8:30A)
Youth Level 2
(8:00A-8:45A)
Youth Level 1
(8:00A-8:45A)
Youth Level 6
(8:00A-8:45A)
Preschool Level 1
(8:00A-8:30A)
Youth Level 5
(8:00A-8:45A)
Waterbabies
(9:00A-9:30A)
Youth Level 1
(9:00A-9:45A)
Youth Level 2
(9:00A-9:45A)
Youth Level 4
(9:00A-9:45A)
Youth Level 5
(9:00A-9:45A)
Youth Level 3
(9:00A-9:45A)
Preschool Level 1
(9:00A-9:30A)
Preschool Level 2
(9:00A-9:30A)
Youth Level 6
(9:00A-9:45A)
Pre-School Level 3
(9:00A-9:30A)
Youth Level 2
(10:00A-10:45A)
Preschool Level 1
(10:00A-10:30A)
Youth Level 3
(10:00A-10:45A)
Youth Level 1
(10:00A-10:45A)
Waterbabies
(10:00A-10:30A)
Youth Level 6
(10:00A-10:45A)
Youth Level 5
(10:00A-10:45A)
Youth Level 4
(10:00A-10:45A)
Preschool Level 2
(10:00A-10:30A)
Pre-School Level 3
(10:00A-10:30A)
Youth Level 4
(11:00A-11:45A)
Preschool Level 2
(11:00A-11:30A)
Youth Level 3
(11:00A-11:45A)
Youth Level 2
(11:00A-11:45A)
Pre-School Level 3
(11:00A-11:30A)
Youth Level 1
(11:00A-11:45A)
Preschool Level 1
(11:00A-11:30A)
Youth Level 6
(11:00A-11:45A)
Youth Level 5
(11:00A-11:45A)
Waterbabies
(11:00A-11:30A)
Adult Swim Lessons
(12:00P-12:45P)
Brick City Engineers
(1:00P-5:00P)
Youth Level 6
(5:30P-6:15P)
Waterbabies
(5:30P-6:00P)
Youth Level 4
(5:30P-6:15P)
Pickleball League - Summer Season
(5:30P-8:30P)
Pre-School Level 3
(5:30P-6:00P)
Preschool Level 1
(5:30P-6:00P)
Youth Level 3
(5:30P-6:15P)
Preschool Level 2
(5:30P-6:00P)
Youth Level 2
(5:30P-6:15P)
Youth Level 1
(5:30P-6:15P)
Youth Level 5
(5:30P-6:15P)
Bryan Thunderbolts Track Club
(5:45P-8:30P)
Preschool Level 2
(6:30P-7:00P)
Pre-School Level 3
(6:30P-7:00P)
Youth Level 3
(6:30P-7:15P)
Youth Level 1
(6:30P-7:15P)
Youth Level 5
(6:30P-7:15P)
Youth Level 6
(6:30P-7:15P)
Waterbabies
(6:30P-7:00P)
Youth Level 2
(6:30P-7:15P)
Youth Level 4
(6:30P-7:15P)
Preschool Level 1
(6:30P-7:00P)
Preschool Level 2
(7:30P-8:00P)
Youth Level 2
(7:30P-8:15P)
Preschool Level 1
(7:30P-8:00P)
Youth Level 5
(7:30P-8:15P)
Waterbabies
(7:30P-8:00P)
Youth Level 3
(7:30P-8:15P)
Pre-School Level 3
(7:30P-8:00P)
Youth Level 6
(7:30P-8:15P)
Youth Level 1
(7:30P-8:15P)
Youth Level 4
(7:30P-8:15P)
24 Bryan TAAF Swim Team Registration Fee ONLY
(12:00A)
Bryan TAAF Swim Team
(12:00A)
Camp HERO
(7:30A-6:00P)
Youth Level 1
(8:00A-8:45A)
Youth Level 6
(8:00A-8:45A)
Youth Level 4
(8:00A-8:45A)
Youth Level 3
(8:00A-8:45A)
Pre-School Level 3
(8:00A-8:30A)
Youth Level 5
(8:00A-8:45A)
Youth Level 2
(8:00A-8:45A)
Waterbabies
(8:00A-8:30A)
Preschool Level 1
(8:00A-8:30A)
Preschool Level 2
(8:00A-8:30A)
Pre-School Level 3
(9:00A-9:30A)
Preschool Level 2
(9:00A-9:30A)
Preschool Level 1
(9:00A-9:30A)
Youth Level 1
(9:00A-9:45A)
Waterbabies
(9:00A-9:30A)
Youth Level 2
(9:00A-9:45A)
Youth Level 5
(9:00A-9:45A)
Youth Level 6
(9:00A-9:45A)
Youth Level 4
(9:00A-9:45A)
Youth Level 3
(9:00A-9:45A)
Prenatal/Postpartum Full Session
(9:30A-10:30A)
Prenatal/Post. 07/24
(9:30A-10:30A)
Water-Fit FS
(9:30A-10:30A)
Youth Level 3
(10:00A-10:45A)
Youth Level 2
(10:00A-10:45A)
Youth Level 1
(10:00A-10:45A)
Preschool Level 1
(10:00A-10:30A)
Youth Level 6
(10:00A-10:45A)
Waterbabies
(10:00A-10:30A)
Youth Level 4
(10:00A-10:45A)
Preschool Level 2
(10:00A-10:30A)
Pre-School Level 3
(10:00A-10:30A)
Youth Level 5
(10:00A-10:45A)
Youth Level 4
(11:00A-11:45A)
Youth Level 6
(11:00A-11:45A)
Youth Level 3
(11:00A-11:45A)
Waterbabies
(11:00A-11:30A)
Pre-School Level 3
(11:00A-11:30A)
Youth Level 1
(11:00A-11:45A)
Preschool Level 1
(11:00A-11:30A)
Youth Level 5
(11:00A-11:45A)
Youth Level 2
(11:00A-11:45A)
Preschool Level 2
(11:00A-11:30A)
Adult Swim Lessons
(12:00P-12:45P)
Brick City Engineers
(1:00P-5:00P)
Youth Level 5
(5:30P-6:15P)
Youth Level 2
(5:30P-6:15P)
Youth Level 6
(5:30P-6:15P)
Youth Level 4
(5:30P-6:15P)
Pickleball League - Summer Season
(5:30P-8:30P)
Preschool Level 1
(5:30P-6:00P)
Youth Level 3
(5:30P-6:15P)
Preschool Level 2
(5:30P-6:00P)
Pre-School Level 3
(5:30P-6:00P)
Youth Level 1
(5:30P-6:15P)
Waterbabies
(5:30P-6:00P)
Bryan Thunderbolts Track Club
(5:45P-8:30P)
Youth Level 6
(6:30P-7:15P)
Preschool Level 1
(6:30P-7:00P)
Preschool Level 2
(6:30P-7:00P)
Youth Level 5
(6:30P-7:15P)
Youth Level 1
(6:30P-7:15P)
Waterbabies
(6:30P-7:00P)
Youth Level 2
(6:30P-7:15P)
Youth Level 4
(6:30P-7:15P)
Pre-School Level 3
(6:30P-7:00P)
Youth Level 3
(6:30P-7:15P)
Preschool Level 2
(7:30P-8:00P)
Youth Level 1
(7:30P-8:15P)
Waterbabies
(7:30P-8:00P)
Pre-School Level 3
(7:30P-8:00P)
Preschool Level 1
(7:30P-8:00P)
Youth Level 3
(7:30P-8:15P)
Youth Level 5
(7:30P-8:15P)
Youth Level 2
(7:30P-8:15P)
Youth Level 4
(7:30P-8:15P)
Youth Level 6
(7:30P-8:15P)
25 Bryan TAAF Swim Team Registration Fee ONLY
(12:00A)
Bryan TAAF Swim Team
(12:00A)
Camp HERO
(7:30A-6:00P)
Youth Level 1
(8:00A-8:45A)
Youth Level 6
(8:00A-8:45A)
Youth Level 4
(8:00A-8:45A)
Youth Level 3
(8:00A-8:45A)
Pre-School Level 3
(8:00A-8:30A)
Youth Level 5
(8:00A-8:45A)
Youth Level 2
(8:00A-8:45A)
Waterbabies
(8:00A-8:30A)
Preschool Level 1
(8:00A-8:30A)
Preschool Level 2
(8:00A-8:30A)
Pre-School Level 3
(9:00A-9:30A)
Preschool Level 2
(9:00A-9:30A)
Preschool Level 1
(9:00A-9:30A)
Youth Level 1
(9:00A-9:45A)
Waterbabies
(9:00A-9:30A)
Youth Level 6
(9:00A-9:45A)
Youth Level 2
(9:00A-9:45A)
Youth Level 5
(9:00A-9:45A)
Youth Level 3
(9:00A-9:45A)
Youth Level 4
(9:00A-9:45A)
AQ Yoga 07/25
(9:30A-10:30A)
Aqua Yoga FS
(9:30A-10:30A)
Youth Level 3
(10:00A-10:45A)
Youth Level 2
(10:00A-10:45A)
Youth Level 1
(10:00A-10:45A)
Preschool Level 1
(10:00A-10:30A)
Youth Level 6
(10:00A-10:45A)
Waterbabies
(10:00A-10:30A)
Youth Level 4
(10:00A-10:45A)
Preschool Level 2
(10:00A-10:30A)
Pre-School Level 3
(10:00A-10:30A)
Youth Level 5
(10:00A-10:45A)
Youth Level 4
(11:00A-11:45A)
Youth Level 6
(11:00A-11:45A)
Youth Level 3
(11:00A-11:45A)
Waterbabies
(11:00A-11:30A)
Pre-School Level 3
(11:00A-11:30A)
Youth Level 1
(11:00A-11:45A)
Preschool Level 1
(11:00A-11:30A)
Youth Level 5
(11:00A-11:45A)
Youth Level 2
(11:00A-11:45A)
Preschool Level 2
(11:00A-11:30A)
Adult Swim Lessons
(12:00P-12:45P)
Brick City Engineers
(1:00P-5:00P)
Youth Level 5
(5:30P-6:15P)
Youth Level 4
(5:30P-6:15P)
Pickleball League - Summer Season
(5:30P-8:30P)
Waterbabies
(5:30P-6:00P)
Preschool Level 1
(5:30P-6:00P)
Youth Level 3
(5:30P-6:15P)
Youth Level 6
(5:30P-6:15P)
Preschool Level 2
(5:30P-6:00P)
Pre-School Level 3
(5:30P-6:00P)
Youth Level 1
(5:30P-6:15P)
Youth Level 2
(5:30P-6:15P)
Pre-School Level 3
(6:30P-7:00P)
Youth Level 3
(6:30P-7:15P)
Youth Level 5
(6:30P-7:15P)
Youth Level 2
(6:30P-7:15P)
Waterbabies
(6:30P-7:00P)
Youth Level 6
(6:30P-7:15P)
Youth Level 1
(6:30P-7:15P)
Youth Level 4
(6:30P-7:15P)
Preschool Level 2
(6:30P-7:00P)
Preschool Level 1
(6:30P-7:00P)
Youth Level 1
(7:30P-8:15P)
Waterbabies
(7:30P-8:00P)
Pre-School Level 3
(7:30P-8:00P)
Preschool Level 1
(7:30P-8:00P)
Youth Level 5
(7:30P-8:15P)
Youth Level 3
(7:30P-8:15P)
Youth Level 2
(7:30P-8:15P)
Youth Level 4
(7:30P-8:15P)
Youth Level 6
(7:30P-8:15P)
Preschool Level 2
(7:30P-8:00P)
26 Camp HERO
(7:30A-6:00P)
Youth Level 6
(8:00A-8:45A)
Youth Level 2
(8:00A-8:45A)
Youth Level 4
(8:00A-8:45A)
Waterbabies
(8:00A-8:30A)
Youth Level 3
(8:00A-8:45A)
Youth Level 5
(8:00A-8:45A)
Pre-School Level 3
(8:00A-8:30A)
Preschool Level 1
(8:00A-8:30A)
Youth Level 1
(8:00A-8:45A)
Preschool Level 2
(8:00A-8:30A)
Youth Level 3
(9:00A-9:45A)
Youth Level 4
(9:00A-9:45A)
Preschool Level 1
(9:00A-9:30A)
Youth Level 1
(9:00A-9:45A)
Youth Level 6
(9:00A-9:45A)
Preschool Level 2
(9:00A-9:30A)
Youth Level 2
(9:00A-9:45A)
Pre-School Level 3
(9:00A-9:30A)
Youth Level 5
(9:00A-9:45A)
Waterbabies
(9:00A-9:30A)
Prenatal/Post. 07/26
(9:30A-10:30A)
Water-Fit FS
(9:30A-10:30A)
Prenatal/Postpartum Full Session
(9:30A-10:30A)
Youth Level 2
(10:00A-10:45A)
Youth Level 5
(10:00A-10:45A)
Youth Level 1
(10:00A-10:45A)
Preschool Level 1
(10:00A-10:30A)
Waterbabies
(10:00A-10:30A)
Youth Level 6
(10:00A-10:45A)
Youth Level 4
(10:00A-10:45A)
Preschool Level 2
(10:00A-10:30A)
Pre-School Level 3
(10:00A-10:30A)
Youth Level 3
(10:00A-10:45A)
Youth Level 4
(11:00A-11:45A)
Preschool Level 2
(11:00A-11:30A)
Youth Level 6
(11:00A-11:45A)
Youth Level 2
(11:00A-11:45A)
Waterbabies
(11:00A-11:30A)
Youth Level 1
(11:00A-11:45A)
Preschool Level 1
(11:00A-11:30A)
Youth Level 5
(11:00A-11:45A)
Pre-School Level 3
(11:00A-11:30A)
Youth Level 3
(11:00A-11:45A)
Adult Swim Lessons
(12:00P-12:45P)
Brick City Engineers
(1:00P-5:00P)
Youth Level 6
(5:30P-6:15P)
Youth Level 2
(5:30P-6:15P)
Youth Level 1
(5:30P-6:15P)
Youth Level 4
(5:30P-6:15P)
Pickleball League - Summer Season
(5:30P-8:30P)
Preschool Level 1
(5:30P-6:00P)
Youth Level 3
(5:30P-6:15P)
Preschool Level 2
(5:30P-6:00P)
Pre-School Level 3
(5:30P-6:00P)
Waterbabies
(5:30P-6:00P)
Youth Level 5
(5:30P-6:15P)
Preschool Level 1
(6:30P-7:00P)
Youth Level 4
(6:30P-7:15P)
Youth Level 1
(6:30P-7:15P)
Youth Level 6
(6:30P-7:15P)
Youth Level 2
(6:30P-7:15P)
Youth Level 5
(6:30P-7:15P)
Waterbabies
(6:30P-7:00P)
Preschool Level 2
(6:30P-7:00P)
Pre-School Level 3
(6:30P-7:00P)
Youth Level 3
(6:30P-7:15P)
Youth Level 5
(7:30P-8:15P)
Preschool Level 2
(7:30P-8:00P)
Youth Level 1
(7:30P-8:15P)
Pre-School Level 3
(7:30P-8:00P)
Preschool Level 1
(7:30P-8:00P)
Youth Level 3
(7:30P-8:15P)
Youth Level 2
(7:30P-8:15P)
Youth Level 6
(7:30P-8:15P)
Youth Level 4
(7:30P-8:15P)
Waterbabies
(7:30P-8:00P)
27 Camp HERO
(7:30A-6:00P)
Preschool Level 2
(8:00A-8:30A)
Waterbabies
(8:00A-8:30A)
Youth Level 5
(8:00A-8:45A)
Youth Level 4
(8:00A-8:45A)
Youth Level 3
(8:00A-8:45A)
Youth Level 2
(8:00A-8:45A)
Pre-School Level 3
(8:00A-8:30A)
Youth Level 1
(8:00A-8:45A)
Youth Level 6
(8:00A-8:45A)
Preschool Level 1
(8:00A-8:30A)
Youth Level 6
(9:00A-9:45A)
Waterbabies
(9:00A-9:30A)
Youth Level 1
(9:00A-9:45A)
Pre-School Level 3
(9:00A-9:30A)
Youth Level 3
(9:00A-9:45A)
Preschool Level 1
(9:00A-9:30A)
Youth Level 4
(9:00A-9:45A)
Youth Level 5
(9:00A-9:45A)
Preschool Level 2
(9:00A-9:30A)
Youth Level 2
(9:00A-9:45A)
Preschool Level 1
(10:00A-10:30A)
Youth Level 3
(10:00A-10:45A)
Waterbabies
(10:00A-10:30A)
Youth Level 1
(10:00A-10:45A)
Youth Level 2
(10:00A-10:45A)
Youth Level 6
(10:00A-10:45A)
Youth Level 5
(10:00A-10:45A)
Youth Level 4
(10:00A-10:45A)
Preschool Level 2
(10:00A-10:30A)
Pre-School Level 3
(10:00A-10:30A)
Youth Level 6
(11:00A-11:45A)
Preschool Level 2
(11:00A-11:30A)
Youth Level 3
(11:00A-11:45A)
Youth Level 2
(11:00A-11:45A)
Waterbabies
(11:00A-11:30A)
Youth Level 1
(11:00A-11:45A)
Preschool Level 1
(11:00A-11:30A)
Youth Level 5
(11:00A-11:45A)
Pre-School Level 3
(11:00A-11:30A)
Youth Level 4
(11:00A-11:45A)
Adult Swim Lessons
(12:00P-12:45P)
Brick City Engineers
(1:00P-5:00P)
Youth Level 3
(5:30P-6:15P)
Youth Level 4
(5:30P-6:15P)
Youth Level 2
(5:30P-6:15P)
Preschool Level 1
(5:30P-6:00P)
Youth Level 1
(5:30P-6:15P)
Waterbabies
(5:30P-6:00P)
Pre-School Level 3
(5:30P-6:00P)
Youth Level 5
(5:30P-6:15P)
Preschool Level 2
(5:30P-6:00P)
Youth Level 6
(5:30P-6:15P)
Preschool Level 1
(6:30P-7:00P)
Youth Level 1
(6:30P-7:15P)
Youth Level 6
(6:30P-7:15P)
Youth Level 5
(6:30P-7:15P)
Pre-School Level 3
(6:30P-7:00P)
Youth Level 4
(6:30P-7:15P)
Waterbabies
(6:30P-7:00P)
Youth Level 2
(6:30P-7:15P)
Youth Level 3
(6:30P-7:15P)
Preschool Level 2
(6:30P-7:00P)
Waterbabies
(7:30P-8:00P)
Pre-School Level 3
(7:30P-8:00P)
Preschool Level 2
(7:30P-8:00P)
Youth Level 4
(7:30P-8:15P)
Youth Level 2
(7:30P-8:15P)
Youth Level 3
(7:30P-8:15P)
Youth Level 6
(7:30P-8:15P)
Youth Level 1
(7:30P-8:15P)
Preschool Level 1
(7:30P-8:00P)
Youth Level 5
(7:30P-8:15P)
30 Camp HERO
(7:30A-6:00P)
Preschool Level 2
(8:00A-8:30A)
Youth Level 5
(8:00A-8:45A)
Waterbabies
(8:00A-8:30A)
Youth Level 4
(8:00A-8:45A)
Youth Level 3
(8:00A-8:45A)
Youth Level 2
(8:00A-8:45A)
Pre-School Level 3
(8:00A-8:30A)
Youth Level 1
(8:00A-8:45A)
Youth Level 6
(8:00A-8:45A)
Preschool Level 1
(8:00A-8:30A)
Youth Level 6
(9:00A-9:45A)
Waterbabies
(9:00A-9:30A)
Youth Level 1
(9:00A-9:45A)
Pre-School Level 3
(9:00A-9:30A)
Preschool Level 2
(9:00A-9:30A)
Youth Level 3
(9:00A-9:45A)
Preschool Level 1
(9:00A-9:30A)
Youth Level 4
(9:00A-9:45A)
Youth Level 5
(9:00A-9:45A)
Junior Lifeguarding
(9:00A-11:00A)
Youth Level 2
(9:00A-9:45A)
Preschool Level 1
(10:00A-10:30A)
Youth Level 5
(10:00A-10:45A)
Waterbabies
(10:00A-10:30A)
Youth Level 1
(10:00A-10:45A)
Youth Level 2
(10:00A-10:45A)
Youth Level 6
(10:00A-10:45A)
Youth Level 3
(10:00A-10:45A)
Youth Level 4
(10:00A-10:45A)
Preschool Level 2
(10:00A-10:30A)
Pre-School Level 3
(10:00A-10:30A)
Youth Level 6
(11:00A-11:45A)
Preschool Level 2
(11:00A-11:30A)
Youth Level 3
(11:00A-11:45A)
Youth Level 2
(11:00A-11:45A)
Waterbabies
(11:00A-11:30A)
Youth Level 1
(11:00A-11:45A)
Preschool Level 1
(11:00A-11:30A)
Youth Level 5
(11:00A-11:45A)
Pre-School Level 3
(11:00A-11:30A)
Youth Level 4
(11:00A-11:45A)
Adult Swim Lessons
(12:00P-12:45P)
Pokemania
(1:00P-5:00P)
Youth Level 6
(5:30P-6:15P)
Youth Level 1
(5:30P-6:15P)
Youth Level 4
(5:30P-6:15P)
Pickleball League - Summer Season
(5:30P-8:30P)
Preschool Level 2
(5:30P-6:00P)
Youth Level 3
(5:30P-6:15P)
Preschool Level 1
(5:30P-6:00P)
Pre-School Level 3
(5:30P-6:00P)
Waterbabies
(5:30P-6:00P)
Youth Level 2
(5:30P-6:15P)
Youth Level 5
(5:30P-6:15P)
Waterbabies
(6:30P-7:00P)
Pre-School Level 3
(6:30P-7:00P)
Youth Level 4
(6:30P-7:15P)
Youth Level 1
(6:30P-7:15P)
Youth Level 5
(6:30P-7:15P)
Youth Level 2
(6:30P-7:15P)
Youth Level 6
(6:30P-7:15P)
Preschool Level 2
(6:30P-7:00P)
Preschool Level 1
(6:30P-7:00P)
Youth Level 3
(6:30P-7:15P)
Waterbabies
(7:30P-8:00P)
Youth Level 1
(7:30P-8:15P)
Youth Level 2
(7:30P-8:15P)
Pre-School Level 3
(7:30P-8:00P)
Preschool Level 1
(7:30P-8:00P)
Youth Level 3
(7:30P-8:15P)
Youth Level 6
(7:30P-8:15P)
Preschool Level 2
(7:30P-8:00P)
Youth Level 4
(7:30P-8:15P)
Youth Level 5
(7:30P-8:15P)
31 Camp HERO Registration (one time fee)
(12:00A)
Camp HERO
(7:30A-6:00P)
Preschool Level 1
(8:00A-8:30A)
Youth Level 6
(8:00A-8:45A)
Youth Level 5
(8:00A-8:45A)
Pre-School Level 3
(8:00A-8:30A)
Preschool Level 2
(8:00A-8:30A)
Youth Level 1
(8:00A-8:45A)
Youth Level 3
(8:00A-8:45A)
Youth Level 2
(8:00A-8:45A)
Youth Level 4
(8:00A-8:45A)
Waterbabies
(8:00A-8:30A)
Youth Level 6
(9:00A-9:45A)
Pre-School Level 3
(9:00A-9:30A)
Preschool Level 1
(9:00A-9:30A)
Youth Level 2
(9:00A-9:45A)
Preschool Level 2
(9:00A-9:30A)
Youth Level 4
(9:00A-9:45A)
Junior Lifeguarding
(9:00A-11:00A)
Youth Level 3
(9:00A-9:45A)
Youth Level 1
(9:00A-9:45A)
Waterbabies
(9:00A-9:30A)
Youth Level 5
(9:00A-9:45A)
Youth Level 5
(10:00A-10:45A)
Youth Level 2
(10:00A-10:45A)
Waterbabies
(10:00A-10:30A)
Preschool Level 1
(10:00A-10:30A)
Youth Level 3
(10:00A-10:45A)
Youth Level 6
(10:00A-10:45A)
Youth Level 4
(10:00A-10:45A)
Youth Level 1
(10:00A-10:45A)
Preschool Level 2
(10:00A-10:30A)
Pre-School Level 3
(10:00A-10:30A)
Youth Level 4
(11:00A-11:45A)
Preschool Level 1
(11:00A-11:30A)
Youth Level 5
(11:00A-11:45A)
Pre-School Level 3
(11:00A-11:30A)
Preschool Level 2
(11:00A-11:30A)
Youth Level 3
(11:00A-11:45A)
Youth Level 1
(11:00A-11:45A)
Waterbabies
(11:00A-11:30A)
Youth Level 6
(11:00A-11:45A)
Youth Level 2
(11:00A-11:45A)
Adult Swim Lessons
(12:00P-12:45P)
Pokemania
(1:00P-5:00P)
Prenatal/Post. 07/31
(5:00P-6:00P)
Water-Fit FS
(5:00P-6:00P)
Prenatal/Post. FS
(5:00P-6:00P)
Water-Fit 07/31
(5:00P-6:00P)
Waterbabies
(5:30P-6:00P)
Youth Level 6
(5:30P-6:15P)
Preschool Level 1
(5:30P-6:00P)
Youth Level 4
(5:30P-6:15P)
Youth Level 1
(5:30P-6:15P)
Youth Level 5
(5:30P-6:15P)
Youth Level 2
(5:30P-6:15P)
Pickleball League - Summer Season
(5:30P-8:30P)
Youth Level 3
(5:30P-6:15P)
Pre-School Level 3
(5:30P-6:00P)
Preschool Level 2
(5:30P-6:00P)
Youth Level 1
(6:30P-7:15P)
Youth Level 2
(6:30P-7:15P)
Pre-School Level 3
(6:30P-7:00P)
Preschool Level 1
(6:30P-7:00P)
Preschool Level 2
(6:30P-7:00P)
Youth Level 6
(6:30P-7:15P)
Youth Level 4
(6:30P-7:15P)
Youth Level 5
(6:30P-7:15P)
Youth Level 3
(6:30P-7:15P)
Waterbabies
(6:30P-7:00P)
Preschool Level 2
(7:30P-8:00P)
Preschool Level 1
(7:30P-8:00P)
Waterbabies
(7:30P-8:00P)
Pre-School Level 3
(7:30P-8:00P)
Youth Level 2
(7:30P-8:15P)
Youth Level 5
(7:30P-8:15P)
Youth Level 3
(7:30P-8:15P)
Youth Level 1
(7:30P-8:15P)
Youth Level 4
(7:30P-8:15P)
Youth Level 6
(7:30P-8:15P)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Site best viewed with 1024 by 768 resolution. Recommended browsers are IE 8, FireFox 3, Safari 4, Google Chrome.