1. Print
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
 
 
 
 
 
4 Camp HERO
(7:30A-6:00P)
Youth Level 4
(8:00A-8:45A)
Youth Level 2
(8:00A-8:45A)
Preschool Level 2
(8:00A-8:30A)
Preschool Level 3
(8:00A-8:30A)
Youth Level 5
(8:00A-8:45A)
Youth Level 1
(8:00A-8:45A)
Waterbabies
(8:00A-8:30A)
Youth Level 3
(8:00A-8:45A)
Youth Level 6
(8:00A-8:45A)
Preschool Level 1
(8:00A-8:30A)
Youth Level 1
(9:00A-9:45A)
Pre-School Level 3
(9:00A-9:30A)
Preschool Level 1
(9:00A-9:30A)
Youth Level 6
(9:00A-9:45A)
Waterbabies
(9:00A-9:30A)
Youth Level 5
(9:00A-9:45A)
Preschool Level 2
(9:00A-9:30A)
Youth Level 3
(9:00A-9:45A)
Youth Level 4
(9:00A-9:45A)
Youth Level 2
(9:00A-9:45A)
Waterbabies
(10:00A-10:30A)
Preschool Level 1
(10:00A-10:30A)
Youth Level 3
(10:00A-10:45A)
Preschool Level 2
(10:00A-10:30A)
Youth Level 4
(10:00A-10:45A)
Youth Level 2
(10:00A-10:45A)
Youth Level 1
(10:00A-10:45A)
Youth Level 6
(10:00A-10:45A)
Pre-School Level 3
(10:00A-10:30A)
Youth Level 5
(10:00A-10:45A)
Pre-School Level 3
(11:00A-11:30A)
Waterbabies
(11:00A-11:30A)
Youth Level 6
(11:00A-11:45A)
Youth Level 4
(11:00A-11:45A)
Youth Level 1
(11:00A-11:45A)
Preschool Level 2
(11:00A-11:30A)
Youth Level 3
(11:00A-11:45A)
Preschool Level 1
(11:00A-11:30A)
Youth Level 5
(11:00A-11:45A)
Youth Level 2
(11:00A-11:45A)
Adult Swim Lessons
(12:00P-12:45P)
Miners and Crafters
(1:00P-5:00P)
Youth Level 4
(5:30P-6:15P)
Preschool Level 1
(5:30P-6:00P)
Preschool Level 2
(5:30P-6:00P)
Youth Level 2
(5:30P-6:15P)
Youth Level 1
(5:30P-6:15P)
Pickleball League - Summer Season
(5:30P-8:30P)
Youth Level 5
(5:30P-6:15P)
Waterbabies
(5:30P-6:00P)
Youth Level 6
(5:30P-6:15P)
Pre-School Level 3
(5:30P-6:00P)
Youth Level 3
(5:30P-6:15P)
Youth Level 1
(6:30P-7:15P)
Youth Level 5
(6:30P-7:15P)
Pre-School Level 3
(6:30P-7:00P)
Youth Level 2
(6:30P-7:15P)
Preschool Level 2
(6:30P-7:00P)
Preschool Level 1
(6:30P-7:00P)
Youth Level 3
(6:30P-7:15P)
Youth Level 4
(6:30P-7:15P)
Youth Level 6
(6:30P-7:15P)
Waterbabies
(6:30P-7:00P)
Youth Level 4
(7:30P-8:15P)
Preschool Level 1
(7:30P-8:00P)
Youth Level 3
(7:30P-8:15P)
Youth Level 1
(7:30P-8:15P)
Youth Level 2
(7:30P-8:15P)
Youth Level 6
(7:30P-8:15P)
Preschool Level 2
(7:30P-8:00P)
Youth Level 5
(7:30P-8:15P)
Pre-School Level 3
(7:30P-8:00P)
Waterbabies
(7:30P-8:00P)
5 Camp HERO
(7:30A-6:00P)
Youth Level 4
(8:00A-8:45A)
Youth Level 2
(8:00A-8:45A)
Preschool Level 2
(8:00A-8:30A)
Preschool Level 3
(8:00A-8:30A)
Youth Level 5
(8:00A-8:45A)
Youth Level 1
(8:00A-8:45A)
Waterbabies
(8:00A-8:30A)
Youth Level 3
(8:00A-8:45A)
Youth Level 6
(8:00A-8:45A)
Preschool Level 1
(8:00A-8:30A)
Youth Level 1
(9:00A-9:45A)
Pre-School Level 3
(9:00A-9:30A)
Preschool Level 1
(9:00A-9:30A)
Youth Level 6
(9:00A-9:45A)
Waterbabies
(9:00A-9:30A)
Youth Level 5
(9:00A-9:45A)
Preschool Level 2
(9:00A-9:30A)
Youth Level 3
(9:00A-9:45A)
Youth Level 4
(9:00A-9:45A)
Youth Level 2
(9:00A-9:45A)
Waterbabies
(10:00A-10:30A)
Preschool Level 1
(10:00A-10:30A)
Youth Level 3
(10:00A-10:45A)
Preschool Level 2
(10:00A-10:30A)
Youth Level 4
(10:00A-10:45A)
Youth Level 2
(10:00A-10:45A)
Youth Level 1
(10:00A-10:45A)
Youth Level 6
(10:00A-10:45A)
Pre-School Level 3
(10:00A-10:30A)
Youth Level 5
(10:00A-10:45A)
Pre-School Level 3
(11:00A-11:30A)
Waterbabies
(11:00A-11:30A)
Youth Level 6
(11:00A-11:45A)
Youth Level 4
(11:00A-11:45A)
Youth Level 1
(11:00A-11:45A)
Preschool Level 2
(11:00A-11:30A)
Youth Level 3
(11:00A-11:45A)
Preschool Level 1
(11:00A-11:30A)
Youth Level 5
(11:00A-11:45A)
Youth Level 2
(11:00A-11:45A)
Adult Swim Lessons
(12:00P-12:45P)
Miners and Crafters
(1:00P-5:00P)
Youth Level 4
(5:30P-6:15P)
Preschool Level 1
(5:30P-6:00P)
Preschool Level 2
(5:30P-6:00P)
Youth Level 2
(5:30P-6:15P)
Youth Level 1
(5:30P-6:15P)
Pickleball League - Summer Season
(5:30P-8:30P)
Youth Level 5
(5:30P-6:15P)
Waterbabies
(5:30P-6:00P)
Youth Level 6
(5:30P-6:15P)
Pre-School Level 3
(5:30P-6:00P)
Youth Level 3
(5:30P-6:15P)
Youth Level 1
(6:30P-7:15P)
Youth Level 5
(6:30P-7:15P)
Pre-School Level 3
(6:30P-7:00P)
Youth Level 2
(6:30P-7:15P)
Preschool Level 2
(6:30P-7:00P)
Preschool Level 1
(6:30P-7:00P)
Youth Level 3
(6:30P-7:15P)
Youth Level 4
(6:30P-7:15P)
Youth Level 6
(6:30P-7:15P)
Waterbabies
(6:30P-7:00P)
Youth Level 4
(7:30P-8:15P)
Preschool Level 1
(7:30P-8:00P)
Youth Level 3
(7:30P-8:15P)
Youth Level 1
(7:30P-8:15P)
Youth Level 2
(7:30P-8:15P)
Youth Level 6
(7:30P-8:15P)
Preschool Level 2
(7:30P-8:00P)
Youth Level 5
(7:30P-8:15P)
Pre-School Level 3
(7:30P-8:00P)
Waterbabies
(7:30P-8:00P)
6 Camp HERO
(7:30A-6:00P)
Youth Level 4
(8:00A-8:45A)
Youth Level 2
(8:00A-8:45A)
Preschool Level 2
(8:00A-8:30A)
Preschool Level 3
(8:00A-8:30A)
Youth Level 5
(8:00A-8:45A)
Youth Level 1
(8:00A-8:45A)
Waterbabies
(8:00A-8:30A)
Youth Level 3
(8:00A-8:45A)
Youth Level 6
(8:00A-8:45A)
Preschool Level 1
(8:00A-8:30A)
Youth Level 1
(9:00A-9:45A)
Pre-School Level 3
(9:00A-9:30A)
Preschool Level 1
(9:00A-9:30A)
Youth Level 6
(9:00A-9:45A)
Waterbabies
(9:00A-9:30A)
Youth Level 5
(9:00A-9:45A)
Preschool Level 2
(9:00A-9:30A)
Youth Level 3
(9:00A-9:45A)
Youth Level 4
(9:00A-9:45A)
Youth Level 2
(9:00A-9:45A)
Waterbabies
(10:00A-10:30A)
Preschool Level 1
(10:00A-10:30A)
Youth Level 3
(10:00A-10:45A)
Preschool Level 2
(10:00A-10:30A)
Youth Level 4
(10:00A-10:45A)
Youth Level 2
(10:00A-10:45A)
Youth Level 1
(10:00A-10:45A)
Youth Level 6
(10:00A-10:45A)
Pre-School Level 3
(10:00A-10:30A)
Youth Level 5
(10:00A-10:45A)
Pre-School Level 3
(11:00A-11:30A)
Waterbabies
(11:00A-11:30A)
Youth Level 6
(11:00A-11:45A)
Youth Level 4
(11:00A-11:45A)
Youth Level 1
(11:00A-11:45A)
Preschool Level 2
(11:00A-11:30A)
Youth Level 3
(11:00A-11:45A)
Preschool Level 1
(11:00A-11:30A)
Youth Level 5
(11:00A-11:45A)
Youth Level 2
(11:00A-11:45A)
Adult Swim Lessons
(12:00P-12:45P)
Miners and Crafters
(1:00P-5:00P)
Youth Level 4
(5:30P-6:15P)
Preschool Level 1
(5:30P-6:00P)
Preschool Level 2
(5:30P-6:00P)
Youth Level 2
(5:30P-6:15P)
Youth Level 1
(5:30P-6:15P)
Pickleball League - Summer Season
(5:30P-8:30P)
Youth Level 5
(5:30P-6:15P)
Waterbabies
(5:30P-6:00P)
Youth Level 6
(5:30P-6:15P)
Pre-School Level 3
(5:30P-6:00P)
Youth Level 3
(5:30P-6:15P)
Youth Level 1
(6:30P-7:15P)
Youth Level 5
(6:30P-7:15P)
Pre-School Level 3
(6:30P-7:00P)
Youth Level 2
(6:30P-7:15P)
Preschool Level 2
(6:30P-7:00P)
Preschool Level 1
(6:30P-7:00P)
Youth Level 3
(6:30P-7:15P)
Youth Level 4
(6:30P-7:15P)
Youth Level 6
(6:30P-7:15P)
Waterbabies
(6:30P-7:00P)
Youth Level 4
(7:30P-8:15P)
Preschool Level 1
(7:30P-8:00P)
Youth Level 3
(7:30P-8:15P)
Youth Level 1
(7:30P-8:15P)
Youth Level 2
(7:30P-8:15P)
Youth Level 6
(7:30P-8:15P)
Preschool Level 2
(7:30P-8:00P)
Youth Level 5
(7:30P-8:15P)
Pre-School Level 3
(7:30P-8:00P)
Waterbabies
(7:30P-8:00P)
7 Camp HERO
(7:30A-6:00P)
Youth Level 4
(8:00A-8:45A)
Youth Level 2
(8:00A-8:45A)
Preschool Level 2
(8:00A-8:30A)
Preschool Level 3
(8:00A-8:30A)
Youth Level 5
(8:00A-8:45A)
Youth Level 1
(8:00A-8:45A)
Waterbabies
(8:00A-8:30A)
Youth Level 3
(8:00A-8:45A)
Youth Level 6
(8:00A-8:45A)
Preschool Level 1
(8:00A-8:30A)
Youth Level 1
(9:00A-9:45A)
Pre-School Level 3
(9:00A-9:30A)
Preschool Level 1
(9:00A-9:30A)
Youth Level 6
(9:00A-9:45A)
Waterbabies
(9:00A-9:30A)
Youth Level 5
(9:00A-9:45A)
Preschool Level 2
(9:00A-9:30A)
Youth Level 3
(9:00A-9:45A)
Youth Level 4
(9:00A-9:45A)
Youth Level 2
(9:00A-9:45A)
Waterbabies
(10:00A-10:30A)
Preschool Level 1
(10:00A-10:30A)
Youth Level 3
(10:00A-10:45A)
Preschool Level 2
(10:00A-10:30A)
Youth Level 4
(10:00A-10:45A)
Youth Level 2
(10:00A-10:45A)
Youth Level 1
(10:00A-10:45A)
Youth Level 6
(10:00A-10:45A)
Pre-School Level 3
(10:00A-10:30A)
Youth Level 5
(10:00A-10:45A)
Pre-School Level 3
(11:00A-11:30A)
Waterbabies
(11:00A-11:30A)
Youth Level 6
(11:00A-11:45A)
Youth Level 4
(11:00A-11:45A)
Youth Level 1
(11:00A-11:45A)
Preschool Level 2
(11:00A-11:30A)
Youth Level 3
(11:00A-11:45A)
Preschool Level 1
(11:00A-11:30A)
Youth Level 5
(11:00A-11:45A)
Youth Level 2
(11:00A-11:45A)
Adult Swim Lessons
(12:00P-12:45P)
Miners and Crafters
(1:00P-5:00P)
Lifeguard Class
(5:00P-9:00P)
Youth Level 4
(5:30P-6:15P)
Preschool Level 1
(5:30P-6:00P)
Preschool Level 2
(5:30P-6:00P)
Youth Level 2
(5:30P-6:15P)
Youth Level 1
(5:30P-6:15P)
Pickleball League - Summer Season
(5:30P-8:30P)
Youth Level 5
(5:30P-6:15P)
Waterbabies
(5:30P-6:00P)
Youth Level 6
(5:30P-6:15P)
Pre-School Level 3
(5:30P-6:00P)
Youth Level 3
(5:30P-6:15P)
Youth Level 1
(6:30P-7:15P)
Youth Level 5
(6:30P-7:15P)
Pre-School Level 3
(6:30P-7:00P)
Youth Level 2
(6:30P-7:15P)
Preschool Level 2
(6:30P-7:00P)
Preschool Level 1
(6:30P-7:00P)
Youth Level 3
(6:30P-7:15P)
Youth Level 4
(6:30P-7:15P)
Youth Level 6
(6:30P-7:15P)
Waterbabies
(6:30P-7:00P)
Youth Level 4
(7:30P-8:15P)
Preschool Level 1
(7:30P-8:00P)
Youth Level 3
(7:30P-8:15P)
Youth Level 1
(7:30P-8:15P)
Youth Level 2
(7:30P-8:15P)
Youth Level 6
(7:30P-8:15P)
Preschool Level 2
(7:30P-8:00P)
Youth Level 5
(7:30P-8:15P)
Pre-School Level 3
(7:30P-8:00P)
Waterbabies
(7:30P-8:00P)
8 Camp HERO
(7:30A-6:00P)
Youth Level 5
(8:00A-8:45A)
Waterbabies
(8:00A-8:30A)
Youth Level 4
(8:00A-8:45A)
Youth Level 2
(8:00A-8:45A)
Youth Level 6
(8:00A-8:45A)
Youth Level 1
(8:00A-8:45A)
Preschool Level 3
(8:00A-8:30A)
Preschool Level 2
(8:00A-8:30A)
Youth Level 3
(8:00A-8:45A)
Preschool Level 1
(8:00A-8:30A)
Youth Level 3
(9:00A-9:45A)
Youth Level 6
(9:00A-9:45A)
Youth Level 1
(9:00A-9:45A)
Preschool Level 2
(9:00A-9:30A)
Youth Level 2
(9:00A-9:45A)
Preschool Level 1
(9:00A-9:30A)
Youth Level 5
(9:00A-9:45A)
Pre-School Level 3
(9:00A-9:30A)
Waterbabies
(9:00A-9:30A)
Youth Level 4
(9:00A-9:45A)
Waterbabies
(10:00A-10:30A)
Preschool Level 1
(10:00A-10:30A)
Youth Level 4
(10:00A-10:45A)
Preschool Level 2
(10:00A-10:30A)
Youth Level 6
(10:00A-10:45A)
Youth Level 3
(10:00A-10:45A)
Youth Level 2
(10:00A-10:45A)
Youth Level 5
(10:00A-10:45A)
Pre-School Level 3
(10:00A-10:30A)
Youth Level 1
(10:00A-10:45A)
Youth Level 4
(11:00A-11:45A)
Youth Level 5
(11:00A-11:45A)
Youth Level 6
(11:00A-11:45A)
Preschool Level 2
(11:00A-11:30A)
Youth Level 1
(11:00A-11:45A)
Preschool Level 1
(11:00A-11:30A)
Pre-School Level 3
(11:00A-11:30A)
Youth Level 2
(11:00A-11:45A)
Waterbabies
(11:00A-11:30A)
Youth Level 3
(11:00A-11:45A)
Adult Swim Lessons
(12:00P-12:45P)
Miners and Crafters
(1:00P-5:00P)
Lifeguard Class
(5:00P-9:00P)
Pre-School Level 3
(5:30P-6:00P)
Waterbabies
(5:30P-6:00P)
Youth Level 6
(5:30P-6:15P)
Youth Level 3
(5:30P-6:15P)
Preschool Level 2
(5:30P-6:00P)
Youth Level 1
(5:30P-6:15P)
Youth Level 4
(5:30P-6:15P)
Preschool Level 1
(5:30P-6:00P)
Youth Level 2
(5:30P-6:15P)
Youth Level 5
(5:30P-6:15P)
Preschool Level 1
(6:30P-7:00P)
Youth Level 6
(6:30P-7:15P)
Youth Level 1
(6:30P-7:15P)
Preschool Level 2
(6:30P-7:00P)
Youth Level 4
(6:30P-7:15P)
Waterbabies
(6:30P-7:00P)
Youth Level 3
(6:30P-7:15P)
Youth Level 2
(6:30P-7:15P)
Youth Level 5
(6:30P-7:15P)
Pre-School Level 3
(6:30P-7:00P)
Youth Level 2
(7:30P-8:15P)
Youth Level 5
(7:30P-8:15P)
Pre-School Level 3
(7:30P-8:00P)
Youth Level 3
(7:30P-8:15P)
Youth Level 6
(7:30P-8:15P)
Preschool Level 2
(7:30P-8:00P)
Preschool Level 1
(7:30P-8:00P)
Waterbabies
(7:30P-8:00P)
Youth Level 4
(7:30P-8:15P)
Youth Level 1
(7:30P-8:15P)
11 Pentathlon Meet Fees
(12:00A)
Camp HERO
(7:30A-6:00P)
Youth Level 4
(8:00A-8:45A)
Youth Level 3
(8:00A-8:45A)
Waterbabies
(8:00A-8:30A)
Preschool Level 3
(8:00A-8:30A)
Preschool Level 1
(8:00A-8:30A)
Youth Level 5
(8:00A-8:45A)
Preschool Level 2
(8:00A-8:30A)
Youth Level 6
(8:00A-8:45A)
Youth Level 2
(8:00A-8:45A)
Youth Level 1
(8:00A-8:45A)
Youth Level 4
(9:00A-9:45A)
Preschool Level 1
(9:00A-9:30A)
Youth Level 2
(9:00A-9:45A)
Youth Level 5
(9:00A-9:45A)
Youth Level 6
(9:00A-9:45A)
Waterbabies
(9:00A-9:30A)
Preschool Level 2
(9:00A-9:30A)
Youth Level 1
(9:00A-9:45A)
Pre-School Level 3
(9:00A-9:30A)
Youth Level 3
(9:00A-9:45A)
Middle School Sports Academy - Volleyball
(9:00A-11:30A)
Preschool Level 2
(10:00A-10:30A)
Youth Level 4
(10:00A-10:45A)
Waterbabies
(10:00A-10:30A)
Preschool Level 1
(10:00A-10:30A)
Youth Level 3
(10:00A-10:45A)
Youth Level 2
(10:00A-10:45A)
Youth Level 1
(10:00A-10:45A)
Youth Level 6
(10:00A-10:45A)
Pre-School Level 3
(10:00A-10:30A)
Youth Level 5
(10:00A-10:45A)
Pre-School Level 3
(11:00A-11:30A)
Youth Level 4
(11:00A-11:45A)
Waterbabies
(11:00A-11:30A)
Youth Level 2
(11:00A-11:45A)
Youth Level 3
(11:00A-11:45A)
Preschool Level 2
(11:00A-11:30A)
Youth Level 5
(11:00A-11:45A)
Preschool Level 1
(11:00A-11:30A)
Youth Level 1
(11:00A-11:45A)
Youth Level 6
(11:00A-11:45A)
Adult Swim Lessons
(12:00P-12:45P)
Preschool Level 1
(5:30P-6:00P)
Youth Level 1
(5:30P-6:15P)
Youth Level 4
(5:30P-6:15P)
Pre-School Level 3
(5:30P-6:00P)
Youth Level 2
(5:30P-6:15P)
Youth Level 6
(5:30P-6:15P)
Waterbabies
(5:30P-6:00P)
Youth Level 5
(5:30P-6:15P)
Pickleball League - Summer Season
(5:30P-8:30P)
Preschool Level 2
(5:30P-6:00P)
Youth Level 3
(5:30P-6:15P)
Bryan Thunderbolts Track Club
(5:45P-8:30P)
Pre-School Level 3
(6:30P-7:00P)
Youth Level 5
(6:30P-7:15P)
Waterbabies
(6:30P-7:00P)
Preschool Level 2
(6:30P-7:00P)
Preschool Level 1
(6:30P-7:00P)
Youth Level 3
(6:30P-7:15P)
Youth Level 4
(6:30P-7:15P)
Youth Level 6
(6:30P-7:15P)
Youth Level 2
(6:30P-7:15P)
Youth Level 1
(6:30P-7:15P)
Youth Level 4
(7:30P-8:15P)
Preschool Level 1
(7:30P-8:00P)
Youth Level 3
(7:30P-8:15P)
Preschool Level 2
(7:30P-8:00P)
Youth Level 1
(7:30P-8:15P)
Youth Level 2
(7:30P-8:15P)
Youth Level 6
(7:30P-8:15P)
Youth Level 5
(7:30P-8:15P)
Pre-School Level 3
(7:30P-8:00P)
Waterbabies
(7:30P-8:00P)
12 Pentathlon Meet Fees
(12:00A)
Camp HERO
(7:30A-6:00P)
Youth Level 4
(8:00A-8:45A)
Youth Level 2
(8:00A-8:45A)
Youth Level 3
(8:00A-8:45A)
Preschool Level 3
(8:00A-8:30A)
Waterbabies
(8:00A-8:30A)
Youth Level 5
(8:00A-8:45A)
Preschool Level 2
(8:00A-8:30A)
Youth Level 1
(8:00A-8:45A)
Youth Level 6
(8:00A-8:45A)
Preschool Level 1
(8:00A-8:30A)
Youth Level 5
(9:00A-9:45A)
Youth Level 3
(9:00A-9:45A)
Preschool Level 1
(9:00A-9:30A)
Youth Level 6
(9:00A-9:45A)
Waterbabies
(9:00A-9:30A)
Middle School Sports Academy - Volleyball
(9:00A-11:30A)
Youth Level 1
(9:00A-9:45A)
Preschool Level 2
(9:00A-9:30A)
Pre-School Level 3
(9:00A-9:30A)
Youth Level 4
(9:00A-9:45A)
Youth Level 2
(9:00A-9:45A)
Youth Basketball Clinic
(9:30A-12:00P)
Waterbabies
(10:00A-10:30A)
Preschool Level 1
(10:00A-10:30A)
Preschool Level 2
(10:00A-10:30A)
Youth Level 4
(10:00A-10:45A)
Youth Level 3
(10:00A-10:45A)
Youth Level 2
(10:00A-10:45A)
Youth Level 6
(10:00A-10:45A)
Pre-School Level 3
(10:00A-10:30A)
Youth Level 1
(10:00A-10:45A)
Youth Level 5
(10:00A-10:45A)
Pre-School Level 3
(11:00A-11:30A)
Youth Level 2
(11:00A-11:45A)
Youth Level 4
(11:00A-11:45A)
Youth Level 3
(11:00A-11:45A)
Preschool Level 1
(11:00A-11:30A)
Preschool Level 2
(11:00A-11:30A)
Youth Level 5
(11:00A-11:45A)
Youth Level 1
(11:00A-11:45A)
Waterbabies
(11:00A-11:30A)
Youth Level 6
(11:00A-11:45A)
Adult Swim Lessons
(12:00P-12:45P)
Preschool Level 1
(5:30P-6:00P)
Youth Level 3
(5:30P-6:15P)
Youth Level 4
(5:30P-6:15P)
Pre-School Level 3
(5:30P-6:00P)
Youth Level 2
(5:30P-6:15P)
Youth Level 6
(5:30P-6:15P)
Waterbabies
(5:30P-6:00P)
Youth Level 5
(5:30P-6:15P)
Pickleball League - Summer Season
(5:30P-8:30P)
Youth Level 1
(5:30P-6:15P)
Preschool Level 2
(5:30P-6:00P)
Bryan Thunderbolts Track Club
(5:45P-8:30P)
Pre-School Level 3
(6:30P-7:00P)
Youth Level 5
(6:30P-7:15P)
Waterbabies
(6:30P-7:00P)
Preschool Level 2
(6:30P-7:00P)
Preschool Level 1
(6:30P-7:00P)
Youth Level 4
(6:30P-7:15P)
Youth Level 3
(6:30P-7:15P)
Youth Level 6
(6:30P-7:15P)
Youth Level 2
(6:30P-7:15P)
Youth Level 1
(6:30P-7:15P)
Youth Level 4
(7:30P-8:15P)
Preschool Level 1
(7:30P-8:00P)
Youth Level 3
(7:30P-8:15P)
Preschool Level 2
(7:30P-8:00P)
Youth Level 1
(7:30P-8:15P)
Youth Level 2
(7:30P-8:15P)
Youth Level 6
(7:30P-8:15P)
Youth Level 5
(7:30P-8:15P)
Pre-School Level 3
(7:30P-8:00P)
Waterbabies
(7:30P-8:00P)
13 Pentathlon Meet Fees
(12:00A)
Camp HERO
(7:30A-6:00P)
Youth Level 4
(8:00A-8:45A)
Youth Level 2
(8:00A-8:45A)
Youth Level 3
(8:00A-8:45A)
Preschool Level 3
(8:00A-8:30A)
Waterbabies
(8:00A-8:30A)
Youth Level 5
(8:00A-8:45A)
Preschool Level 2
(8:00A-8:30A)
Youth Level 1
(8:00A-8:45A)
Youth Level 6
(8:00A-8:45A)
Preschool Level 1
(8:00A-8:30A)
Youth Level 5
(9:00A-9:45A)
Youth Level 3
(9:00A-9:45A)
Preschool Level 1
(9:00A-9:30A)
Youth Level 6
(9:00A-9:45A)
Waterbabies
(9:00A-9:30A)
Middle School Sports Academy - Basketball
(9:00A-11:30A)
Youth Level 1
(9:00A-9:45A)
Preschool Level 2
(9:00A-9:30A)
Pre-School Level 3
(9:00A-9:30A)
Youth Level 4
(9:00A-9:45A)
Youth Level 2
(9:00A-9:45A)
Youth Basketball Clinic
(9:30A-12:00P)
Waterbabies
(10:00A-10:30A)
Preschool Level 1
(10:00A-10:30A)
Preschool Level 2
(10:00A-10:30A)
Youth Level 4
(10:00A-10:45A)
Youth Level 3
(10:00A-10:45A)
Youth Level 2
(10:00A-10:45A)
Youth Level 6
(10:00A-10:45A)
Pre-School Level 3
(10:00A-10:30A)
Youth Level 1
(10:00A-10:45A)
Youth Level 5
(10:00A-10:45A)
Pre-School Level 3
(11:00A-11:30A)
Youth Level 2
(11:00A-11:45A)
Youth Level 4
(11:00A-11:45A)
Youth Level 3
(11:00A-11:45A)
Preschool Level 1
(11:00A-11:30A)
Preschool Level 2
(11:00A-11:30A)
Youth Level 5
(11:00A-11:45A)
Youth Level 1
(11:00A-11:45A)
Waterbabies
(11:00A-11:30A)
Youth Level 6
(11:00A-11:45A)
Adult Swim Lessons
(12:00P-12:45P)
Preschool Level 1
(5:30P-6:00P)
Youth Level 3
(5:30P-6:15P)
Youth Level 4
(5:30P-6:15P)
Pre-School Level 3
(5:30P-6:00P)
Youth Level 2
(5:30P-6:15P)
Youth Level 6
(5:30P-6:15P)
Waterbabies
(5:30P-6:00P)
Youth Level 5
(5:30P-6:15P)
Pickleball League - Summer Season
(5:30P-8:30P)
Preschool Level 2
(5:30P-6:00P)
Youth Level 1
(5:30P-6:15P)
Youth Level 5
(6:30P-7:15P)
Waterbabies
(6:30P-7:00P)
Pre-School Level 3
(6:30P-7:00P)
Youth Level 6
(6:30P-7:15P)
Preschool Level 1
(6:30P-7:00P)
Youth Level 2
(6:30P-7:15P)
Youth Level 1
(6:30P-7:15P)
Youth Level 4
(6:30P-7:15P)
Youth Level 3
(6:30P-7:15P)
Preschool Level 2
(6:30P-7:00P)
Youth Level 3
(7:30P-8:15P)
Youth Level 5
(7:30P-8:15P)
Youth Level 4
(7:30P-8:15P)
Preschool Level 2
(7:30P-8:00P)
Youth Level 1
(7:30P-8:15P)
Youth Level 2
(7:30P-8:15P)
Preschool Level 1
(7:30P-8:00P)
Youth Level 6
(7:30P-8:15P)
Pre-School Level 3
(7:30P-8:00P)
Waterbabies
(7:30P-8:00P)
14 Pentathlon Meet Fees
(12:00A)
Camp HERO
(7:30A-6:00P)
Youth Level 4
(8:00A-8:45A)
Youth Level 2
(8:00A-8:45A)
Youth Level 3
(8:00A-8:45A)
Preschool Level 3
(8:00A-8:30A)
Waterbabies
(8:00A-8:30A)
Youth Level 5
(8:00A-8:45A)
Preschool Level 2
(8:00A-8:30A)
Youth Level 1
(8:00A-8:45A)
Youth Level 6
(8:00A-8:45A)
Preschool Level 1
(8:00A-8:30A)
Youth Level 5
(9:00A-9:45A)
Youth Level 3
(9:00A-9:45A)
Preschool Level 1
(9:00A-9:30A)
Youth Level 6
(9:00A-9:45A)
Waterbabies
(9:00A-9:30A)
Middle School Sports Academy - Basketball
(9:00A-11:30A)
Youth Level 1
(9:00A-9:45A)
Preschool Level 2
(9:00A-9:30A)
Pre-School Level 3
(9:00A-9:30A)
Youth Level 4
(9:00A-9:45A)
Youth Level 2
(9:00A-9:45A)
Youth Basketball Clinic
(9:30A-12:00P)
Waterbabies
(10:00A-10:30A)
Preschool Level 1
(10:00A-10:30A)
Preschool Level 2
(10:00A-10:30A)
Youth Level 4
(10:00A-10:45A)
Youth Level 3
(10:00A-10:45A)
Youth Level 2
(10:00A-10:45A)
Youth Level 6
(10:00A-10:45A)
Pre-School Level 3
(10:00A-10:30A)
Youth Level 1
(10:00A-10:45A)
Youth Level 5
(10:00A-10:45A)
Pre-School Level 3
(11:00A-11:30A)
Youth Level 2
(11:00A-11:45A)
Youth Level 4
(11:00A-11:45A)
Youth Level 3
(11:00A-11:45A)
Preschool Level 1
(11:00A-11:30A)
Preschool Level 2
(11:00A-11:30A)
Youth Level 5
(11:00A-11:45A)
Youth Level 1
(11:00A-11:45A)
Waterbabies
(11:00A-11:30A)
Youth Level 6
(11:00A-11:45A)
Adult Swim Lessons
(12:00P-12:45P)
Lifeguard Class
(5:00P-9:00P)
Preschool Level 1
(5:30P-6:00P)
Youth Level 3
(5:30P-6:15P)
Youth Level 4
(5:30P-6:15P)
Pre-School Level 3
(5:30P-6:00P)
Youth Level 2
(5:30P-6:15P)
Youth Level 6
(5:30P-6:15P)
Waterbabies
(5:30P-6:00P)
Youth Level 5
(5:30P-6:15P)
Pickleball League - Summer Season
(5:30P-8:30P)
Youth Level 1
(5:30P-6:15P)
Preschool Level 2
(5:30P-6:00P)
Bryan Thunderbolts Track Club
(5:45P-8:30P)
Pre-School Level 3
(6:30P-7:00P)
Youth Level 5
(6:30P-7:15P)
Waterbabies
(6:30P-7:00P)
Preschool Level 2
(6:30P-7:00P)
Preschool Level 1
(6:30P-7:00P)
Youth Level 4
(6:30P-7:15P)
Youth Level 3
(6:30P-7:15P)
Youth Level 6
(6:30P-7:15P)
Youth Level 2
(6:30P-7:15P)
Youth Level 1
(6:30P-7:15P)
Youth Level 4
(7:30P-8:15P)
Preschool Level 1
(7:30P-8:00P)
Youth Level 3
(7:30P-8:15P)
Preschool Level 2
(7:30P-8:00P)
Youth Level 1
(7:30P-8:15P)
Youth Level 2
(7:30P-8:15P)
Youth Level 6
(7:30P-8:15P)
Youth Level 5
(7:30P-8:15P)
Pre-School Level 3
(7:30P-8:00P)
Waterbabies
(7:30P-8:00P)
15 Pentathlon Meet Fees
(12:00A)
Camp HERO
(7:30A-6:00P)
Youth Level 4
(8:00A-8:45A)
Youth Level 3
(8:00A-8:45A)
Waterbabies
(8:00A-8:30A)
Preschool Level 3
(8:00A-8:30A)
Youth Level 2
(8:00A-8:45A)
Youth Level 5
(8:00A-8:45A)
Preschool Level 1
(8:00A-8:30A)
Youth Level 1
(8:00A-8:45A)
Preschool Level 2
(8:00A-8:30A)
Youth Level 6
(8:00A-8:45A)
Youth Level 2
(9:00A-9:45A)
Youth Level 1
(9:00A-9:45A)
Preschool Level 1
(9:00A-9:30A)
Youth Level 6
(9:00A-9:45A)
Preschool Level 2
(9:00A-9:30A)
Youth Level 3
(9:00A-9:45A)
Youth Level 4
(9:00A-9:45A)
Pre-School Level 3
(9:00A-9:30A)
Waterbabies
(9:00A-9:30A)
Youth Level 5
(9:00A-9:45A)
Youth Level 6
(10:00A-10:45A)
Preschool Level 2
(10:00A-10:30A)
Youth Level 3
(10:00A-10:45A)
Youth Level 5
(10:00A-10:45A)
Waterbabies
(10:00A-10:30A)
Youth Level 2
(10:00A-10:45A)
Youth Level 1
(10:00A-10:45A)
Pre-School Level 3
(10:00A-10:30A)
Youth Level 4
(10:00A-10:45A)
Preschool Level 1
(10:00A-10:30A)
Preschool Level 2
(11:00A-11:30A)
Youth Level 1
(11:00A-11:45A)
Preschool Level 1
(11:00A-11:30A)
Waterbabies
(11:00A-11:30A)
Youth Level 3
(11:00A-11:45A)
Youth Level 2
(11:00A-11:45A)
Youth Level 6
(11:00A-11:45A)
Youth Level 4
(11:00A-11:45A)
Pre-School Level 3
(11:00A-11:30A)
Youth Level 5
(11:00A-11:45A)
Adult Swim Lessons
(12:00P-12:45P)
Lifeguard Class
(5:00P-9:00P)
Preschool Level 1
(5:30P-6:00P)
Pre-School Level 3
(5:30P-6:00P)
Youth Level 5
(5:30P-6:15P)
Youth Level 3
(5:30P-6:15P)
Youth Level 1
(5:30P-6:15P)
Preschool Level 2
(5:30P-6:00P)
Waterbabies
(5:30P-6:00P)
Youth Level 2
(5:30P-6:15P)
Youth Level 4
(5:30P-6:15P)
Youth Level 6
(5:30P-6:15P)
Preschool Level 2
(6:30P-7:00P)
Youth Level 2
(6:30P-7:15P)
Pre-School Level 3
(6:30P-7:00P)
Youth Level 3
(6:30P-7:15P)
Youth Level 5
(6:30P-7:15P)
Preschool Level 1
(6:30P-7:00P)
Waterbabies
(6:30P-7:00P)
Youth Level 6
(6:30P-7:15P)
Youth Level 1
(6:30P-7:15P)
Youth Level 4
(6:30P-7:15P)
Youth Level 5
(7:30P-8:15P)
Waterbabies
(7:30P-8:00P)
Youth Level 4
(7:30P-8:15P)
Youth Level 1
(7:30P-8:15P)
Preschool Level 2
(7:30P-8:00P)
Youth Level 2
(7:30P-8:15P)
Youth Level 6
(7:30P-8:15P)
Preschool Level 1
(7:30P-8:00P)
Youth Level 3
(7:30P-8:15P)
Pre-School Level 3
(7:30P-8:00P)
18 Pentathlon Meet Fees
(12:00A)
Camp HERO
(7:30A-6:00P)
Preschool Level 2
(8:00A-8:30A)
Waterbabies
(8:00A-8:30A)
Preschool Level 1
(8:00A-8:30A)
Youth Level 4
(8:00A-8:45A)
Youth Level 3
(8:00A-8:45A)
Pre-School Level 3
(8:00A-8:30A)
Youth Level 2
(8:00A-8:45A)
Youth Level 1
(8:00A-8:45A)
Youth Level 5
(8:00A-8:45A)
Youth Level 6
(8:00A-8:45A)
Youth Level 3
(9:00A-9:45A)
Middle School Sports Academy - Volleyball
(9:00A-11:30A)
Youth Level 6
(9:00A-9:45A)
Youth Level 5
(9:00A-9:45A)
Waterbabies
(9:00A-9:30A)
Preschool Level 1
(9:00A-9:30A)
Preschool Level 2
(9:00A-9:30A)
Youth Level 1
(9:00A-9:45A)
Youth Level 4
(9:00A-9:45A)
Pre-School Level 3
(9:00A-9:30A)
Youth Level 2
(9:00A-9:45A)
Pre-School Level 3
(10:00A-10:30A)
Youth Level 1
(10:00A-10:45A)
Waterbabies
(10:00A-10:30A)
Youth Level 6
(10:00A-10:45A)
Youth Level 2
(10:00A-10:45A)
Preschool Level 1
(10:00A-10:30A)
Youth Level 5
(10:00A-10:45A)
Preschool Level 2
(10:00A-10:30A)
Youth Level 4
(10:00A-10:45A)
Youth Level 3
(10:00A-10:45A)
Preschool Level 1
(11:00A-11:30A)
Preschool Level 2
(11:00A-11:30A)
Pre-School Level 3
(11:00A-11:30A)
Youth Level 3
(11:00A-11:45A)
Waterbabies
(11:00A-11:30A)
Youth Level 6
(11:00A-11:45A)
Youth Level 2
(11:00A-11:45A)
Youth Level 5
(11:00A-11:45A)
Youth Level 1
(11:00A-11:45A)
Youth Level 4
(11:00A-11:45A)
Adult Swim Lessons
(12:00P-12:45P)
Heroes & Villains
(1:00P-5:00P)
Youth Level 2
(5:30P-6:15P)
Youth Level 6
(5:30P-6:15P)
Youth Level 3
(5:30P-6:15P)
Youth Level 4
(5:30P-6:15P)
Waterbabies
(5:30P-6:00P)
Pickleball League - Summer Season
(5:30P-8:30P)
Youth Level 1
(5:30P-6:15P)
Preschool Level 2
(5:30P-6:00P)
Youth Level 5
(5:30P-6:15P)
Preschool Level 1
(5:30P-6:00P)
Pre-School Level 3
(5:30P-6:00P)
Bryan Thunderbolts Track Club
(5:45P-8:30P)
Preschool Level 2
(6:30P-7:00P)
Pre-School Level 3
(6:30P-7:00P)
Youth Level 1
(6:30P-7:15P)
Preschool Level 1
(6:30P-7:00P)
Youth Level 4
(6:30P-7:15P)
Youth Level 6
(6:30P-7:15P)
Youth Level 5
(6:30P-7:15P)
Youth Level 2
(6:30P-7:15P)
Waterbabies
(6:30P-7:00P)
Youth Level 3
(6:30P-7:15P)
Preschool Level 1
(7:30P-8:00P)
Youth Level 5
(7:30P-8:15P)
Waterbabies
(7:30P-8:00P)
Youth Level 3
(7:30P-8:15P)
Youth Level 1
(7:30P-8:15P)
Preschool Level 2
(7:30P-8:00P)
Youth Level 2
(7:30P-8:15P)
Pre-School Level 3
(7:30P-8:00P)
Youth Level 6
(7:30P-8:15P)
Youth Level 4
(7:30P-8:15P)
19 Pentathlon Meet Fees
(12:00A)
Camp HERO
(7:30A-6:00P)
Youth Level 3
(8:00A-8:45A)
Youth Level 2
(8:00A-8:45A)
Youth Level 1
(8:00A-8:45A)
Youth Level 4
(8:00A-8:45A)
Preschool Level 1
(8:00A-8:30A)
Pre-School Level 3
(8:00A-8:30A)
Youth Level 6
(8:00A-8:45A)
Youth Level 5
(8:00A-8:45A)
Waterbabies
(8:00A-8:30A)
Preschool Level 2
(8:00A-8:30A)
Youth Level 4
(9:00A-9:45A)
Preschool Level 2
(9:00A-9:30A)
Pre-School Level 3
(9:00A-9:30A)
Youth Level 2
(9:00A-9:45A)
Preschool Level 1
(9:00A-9:30A)
Youth Level 3
(9:00A-9:45A)
Youth Level 5
(9:00A-9:45A)
Youth Level 1
(9:00A-9:45A)
Waterbabies
(9:00A-9:30A)
Youth Level 6
(9:00A-9:45A)
Middle School Sports Academy - Volleyball
(9:00A-11:30A)
Water-Fit 06/19
(9:30A-10:30A)
Prenatal/Postpartum Full Session
(9:30A-10:30A)
Water-Fit FS
(9:30A-10:30A)
Prenatal/Post. 06/19
(9:30A-10:30A)
Pre-School Level 3
(10:00A-10:30A)
Preschool Level 2
(10:00A-10:30A)
Youth Level 2
(10:00A-10:45A)
Waterbabies
(10:00A-10:30A)
Youth Level 1
(10:00A-10:45A)
Preschool Level 1
(10:00A-10:30A)
Youth Level 5
(10:00A-10:45A)
Youth Level 3
(10:00A-10:45A)
Youth Level 4
(10:00A-10:45A)
Youth Level 6
(10:00A-10:45A)
Preschool Level 1
(11:00A-11:30A)
Preschool Level 2
(11:00A-11:30A)
Pre-School Level 3
(11:00A-11:30A)
Youth Level 3
(11:00A-11:45A)
Waterbabies
(11:00A-11:30A)
Youth Level 6
(11:00A-11:45A)
Youth Level 1
(11:00A-11:45A)
Youth Level 5
(11:00A-11:45A)
Youth Level 2
(11:00A-11:45A)
Youth Level 4
(11:00A-11:45A)
Adult Swim Lessons
(12:00P-12:45P)
Heroes & Villains
(1:00P-5:00P)
Pre-School Level 3
(5:30P-6:00P)
Youth Level 2
(5:30P-6:15P)
Youth Level 3
(5:30P-6:15P)
Youth Level 4
(5:30P-6:15P)
Youth Level 6
(5:30P-6:15P)
Waterbabies
(5:30P-6:00P)
Youth Level 5
(5:30P-6:15P)
Youth Level 1
(5:30P-6:15P)
Preschool Level 1
(5:30P-6:00P)
Pickleball League - Summer Season
(5:30P-8:30P)
Preschool Level 2
(5:30P-6:00P)
Bryan Thunderbolts Track Club
(5:45P-8:30P)
Youth Level 6
(6:30P-7:15P)
Youth Level 5
(6:30P-7:15P)
Waterbabies
(6:30P-7:00P)
Preschool Level 1
(6:30P-7:00P)
Youth Level 2
(6:30P-7:15P)
Youth Level 1
(6:30P-7:15P)
Youth Level 4
(6:30P-7:15P)
Preschool Level 2
(6:30P-7:00P)
Pre-School Level 3
(6:30P-7:00P)
Youth Level 3
(6:30P-7:15P)
Youth Level 4
(7:30P-8:15P)
Youth Level 1
(7:30P-8:15P)
Preschool Level 2
(7:30P-8:00P)
Youth Level 3
(7:30P-8:15P)
Youth Level 2
(7:30P-8:15P)
Youth Level 6
(7:30P-8:15P)
Preschool Level 1
(7:30P-8:00P)
Pre-School Level 3
(7:30P-8:00P)
Youth Level 5
(7:30P-8:15P)
Waterbabies
(7:30P-8:00P)
20 Trinity Meet Fee
(12:00A)
All Stars Meet Fee
(12:00A)
Ponderosa Meet Fee
(12:00A)
RWB Meet Fee
(12:00A)
Pentathlon Meet Fees
(12:00A)
Camp HERO
(7:30A-6:00P)
Youth Level 4
(8:00A-8:45A)
Youth Level 3
(8:00A-8:45A)
Youth Level 1
(8:00A-8:45A)
Youth Level 6
(8:00A-8:45A)
Preschool Level 2
(8:00A-8:30A)
Youth Level 5
(8:00A-8:45A)
Pre-School Level 3
(8:00A-8:30A)
Waterbabies
(8:00A-8:30A)
Youth Level 2
(8:00A-8:45A)
Preschool Level 1
(8:00A-8:30A)
Preschool Level 2
(9:00A-9:30A)
Youth Level 3
(9:00A-9:45A)
Preschool Level 1
(9:00A-9:30A)
Youth Level 4
(9:00A-9:45A)
Youth Level 1
(9:00A-9:45A)
Youth Level 5
(9:00A-9:45A)
Middle School Sports Academy - Basketball
(9:00A-11:30A)
Pre-School Level 3
(9:00A-9:30A)
Waterbabies
(9:00A-9:30A)
Youth Level 2
(9:00A-9:45A)
Youth Level 6
(9:00A-9:45A)
AQ Yoga 06/20
(9:30A-10:30A)
Aqua Yoga FS
(9:30A-10:30A)
Preschool Level 2
(10:00A-10:30A)
Youth Level 3
(10:00A-10:45A)
Youth Level 2
(10:00A-10:45A)
Waterbabies
(10:00A-10:30A)
Youth Level 1
(10:00A-10:45A)
Preschool Level 1
(10:00A-10:30A)
Youth Level 5
(10:00A-10:45A)
Youth Level 6
(10:00A-10:45A)
Youth Level 4
(10:00A-10:45A)
Pre-School Level 3
(10:00A-10:30A)
Preschool Level 1
(11:00A-11:30A)
Preschool Level 2
(11:00A-11:30A)
Pre-School Level 3
(11:00A-11:30A)
Youth Level 3
(11:00A-11:45A)
Waterbabies
(11:00A-11:30A)
Youth Level 6
(11:00A-11:45A)
Youth Level 5
(11:00A-11:45A)
Youth Level 1
(11:00A-11:45A)
Youth Level 2
(11:00A-11:45A)
Youth Level 4
(11:00A-11:45A)
Adult Swim Lessons
(12:00P-12:45P)
Heroes & Villains
(1:00P-5:00P)
Youth Level 6
(5:30P-6:15P)
Youth Level 3
(5:30P-6:15P)
Youth Level 2
(5:30P-6:15P)
Preschool Level 2
(5:30P-6:00P)
Waterbabies
(5:30P-6:00P)
Youth Level 4
(5:30P-6:15P)
Youth Level 1
(5:30P-6:15P)
Pre-School Level 3
(5:30P-6:00P)
Preschool Level 1
(5:30P-6:00P)
Pickleball League - Summer Season
(5:30P-8:30P)
Youth Level 5
(5:30P-6:15P)
Youth Level 1
(6:30P-7:15P)
Youth Level 4
(6:30P-7:15P)
Preschool Level 1
(6:30P-7:00P)
Youth Level 5
(6:30P-7:15P)
Youth Level 6
(6:30P-7:15P)
Pre-School Level 3
(6:30P-7:00P)
Waterbabies
(6:30P-7:00P)
Preschool Level 2
(6:30P-7:00P)
Youth Level 3
(6:30P-7:15P)
Youth Level 2
(6:30P-7:15P)
Preschool Level 1
(7:30P-8:00P)
Youth Level 5
(7:30P-8:15P)
Preschool Level 2
(7:30P-8:00P)
Youth Level 3
(7:30P-8:15P)
Youth Level 1
(7:30P-8:15P)
Youth Level 2
(7:30P-8:15P)
Waterbabies
(7:30P-8:00P)
Pre-School Level 3
(7:30P-8:00P)
Youth Level 4
(7:30P-8:15P)
Youth Level 6
(7:30P-8:15P)
21 Ponderosa Meet Fee
(12:00A)
All Stars Meet Fee
(12:00A)
Trinity Meet Fee
(12:00A)
Pentathlon Meet Fees
(12:00A)
RWB Meet Fee
(12:00A)
Camp HERO
(7:30A-6:00P)
Preschool Level 1
(8:00A-8:30A)
Preschool Level 2
(8:00A-8:30A)
Waterbabies
(8:00A-8:30A)
Youth Level 4
(8:00A-8:45A)
Youth Level 3
(8:00A-8:45A)
Youth Level 5
(8:00A-8:45A)
Youth Level 6
(8:00A-8:45A)
Pre-School Level 3
(8:00A-8:30A)
Youth Level 2
(8:00A-8:45A)
Youth Level 1
(8:00A-8:45A)
Youth Level 3
(9:00A-9:45A)
Youth Level 2
(9:00A-9:45A)
Waterbabies
(9:00A-9:30A)
Preschool Level 1
(9:00A-9:30A)
Youth Level 1
(9:00A-9:45A)
Preschool Level 2
(9:00A-9:30A)
Middle School Sports Academy - Basketball
(9:00A-11:30A)
Youth Level 5
(9:00A-9:45A)
Youth Level 6
(9:00A-9:45A)
Youth Level 4
(9:00A-9:45A)
Pre-School Level 3
(9:00A-9:30A)
Prenatal/Postpartum Full Session
(9:30A-10:30A)
Prenatal/Post. 06/21
(9:30A-10:30A)
Water-Fit FS
(9:30A-10:30A)
Water-Fit 06/21
(9:30A-10:30A)
Youth Level 3
(10:00A-10:45A)
Youth Level 2
(10:00A-10:45A)
Preschool Level 1
(10:00A-10:30A)
Pre-School Level 3
(10:00A-10:30A)
Youth Level 4
(10:00A-10:45A)
Youth Level 1
(10:00A-10:45A)
Youth Level 6
(10:00A-10:45A)
Preschool Level 2
(10:00A-10:30A)
Waterbabies
(10:00A-10:30A)
Youth Level 5
(10:00A-10:45A)
Waterbabies
(11:00A-11:30A)
Youth Level 6
(11:00A-11:45A)
Youth Level 4
(11:00A-11:45A)
Preschool Level 1
(11:00A-11:30A)
Youth Level 2
(11:00A-11:45A)
Youth Level 1
(11:00A-11:45A)
Preschool Level 2
(11:00A-11:30A)
Youth Level 3
(11:00A-11:45A)
Pre-School Level 3
(11:00A-11:30A)
Youth Level 5
(11:00A-11:45A)
Adult Swim Lessons
(12:00P-12:45P)
Heroes & Villains
(1:00P-5:00P)
Lifeguard Class
(5:00P-9:00P)
Pre-School Level 3
(5:30P-6:00P)
Youth Level 3
(5:30P-6:15P)
Preschool Level 2
(5:30P-6:00P)
Youth Level 2
(5:30P-6:15P)
Waterbabies
(5:30P-6:00P)
Pickleball League - Summer Season
(5:30P-8:30P)
Youth Level 6
(5:30P-6:15P)
Youth Level 4
(5:30P-6:15P)
Youth Level 5
(5:30P-6:15P)
Preschool Level 1
(5:30P-6:00P)
Youth Level 1
(5:30P-6:15P)
Bryan Thunderbolts Track Club
(5:45P-8:30P)
Youth Level 4
(6:30P-7:15P)
Pre-School Level 3
(6:30P-7:00P)
Youth Level 6
(6:30P-7:15P)
Preschool Level 1
(6:30P-7:00P)
Youth Level 5
(6:30P-7:15P)
Youth Level 1
(6:30P-7:15P)
Preschool Level 2
(6:30P-7:00P)
Waterbabies
(6:30P-7:00P)
Youth Level 2
(6:30P-7:15P)
Youth Level 3
(6:30P-7:15P)
Youth Level 5
(7:30P-8:15P)
Youth Level 1
(7:30P-8:15P)
Preschool Level 2
(7:30P-8:00P)
Youth Level 2
(7:30P-8:15P)
Youth Level 3
(7:30P-8:15P)
Youth Level 4
(7:30P-8:15P)
Youth Level 6
(7:30P-8:15P)
Pre-School Level 3
(7:30P-8:00P)
Preschool Level 1
(7:30P-8:00P)
Waterbabies
(7:30P-8:00P)
22 Ponderosa Meet Fee
(12:00A)
Pentathlon Meet Fees
(12:00A)
All Stars Meet Fee
(12:00A)
Trinity Meet Fee
(12:00A)
RWB Meet Fee
(12:00A)
Camp HERO
(7:30A-6:00P)
Youth Level 6
(8:00A-8:45A)
Youth Level 3
(8:00A-8:45A)
Preschool Level 1
(8:00A-8:30A)
Youth Level 2
(8:00A-8:45A)
Pre-School Level 3
(8:00A-8:30A)
Waterbabies
(8:00A-8:30A)
Youth Level 1
(8:00A-8:45A)
Youth Level 5
(8:00A-8:45A)
Youth Level 4
(8:00A-8:45A)
Preschool Level 2
(8:00A-8:30A)
Preschool Level 1
(9:00A-9:30A)
Youth Level 2
(9:00A-9:45A)
Pre-School Level 3
(9:00A-9:30A)
Preschool Level 2
(9:00A-9:30A)
Waterbabies
(9:00A-9:30A)
Youth Level 4
(9:00A-9:45A)
Youth Level 1
(9:00A-9:45A)
Youth Level 6
(9:00A-9:45A)
Youth Level 5
(9:00A-9:45A)
Youth Level 3
(9:00A-9:45A)
Youth Level 6
(10:00A-10:45A)
Youth Level 4
(10:00A-10:45A)
Preschool Level 2
(10:00A-10:30A)
Pre-School Level 3
(10:00A-10:30A)
Youth Level 5
(10:00A-10:45A)
Preschool Level 1
(10:00A-10:30A)
Youth Level 2
(10:00A-10:45A)
Youth Level 3
(10:00A-10:45A)
Youth Level 1
(10:00A-10:45A)
Waterbabies
(10:00A-10:30A)
Youth Level 4
(11:00A-11:45A)
Preschool Level 1
(11:00A-11:30A)
Youth Level 5
(11:00A-11:45A)
Youth Level 1
(11:00A-11:45A)
Youth Level 6
(11:00A-11:45A)
Waterbabies
(11:00A-11:30A)
Preschool Level 2
(11:00A-11:30A)
Pre-School Level 3
(11:00A-11:30A)
Youth Level 3
(11:00A-11:45A)
Youth Level 2
(11:00A-11:45A)
Adult Swim Lessons
(12:00P-12:45P)
Heroes & Villains
(1:00P-5:00P)
Lifeguard Class
(5:00P-9:00P)
Preschool Level 2
(5:30P-6:00P)
Preschool Level 1
(5:30P-6:00P)
Youth Level 3
(5:30P-6:15P)
Youth Level 6
(5:30P-6:15P)
Waterbabies
(5:30P-6:00P)
Pre-School Level 3
(5:30P-6:00P)
Youth Level 4
(5:30P-6:15P)
Youth Level 2
(5:30P-6:15P)
Youth Level 5
(5:30P-6:15P)
Youth Level 1
(5:30P-6:15P)
Youth Level 6
(6:30P-7:15P)
Pre-School Level 3
(6:30P-7:00P)
Youth Level 3
(6:30P-7:15P)
Youth Level 2
(6:30P-7:15P)
Preschool Level 2
(6:30P-7:00P)
Preschool Level 1
(6:30P-7:00P)
Youth Level 5
(6:30P-7:15P)
Youth Level 1
(6:30P-7:15P)
Waterbabies
(6:30P-7:00P)
Youth Level 4
(6:30P-7:15P)
Youth Level 5
(7:30P-8:15P)
Preschool Level 1
(7:30P-8:00P)
Youth Level 1
(7:30P-8:15P)
Preschool Level 2
(7:30P-8:00P)
Youth Level 2
(7:30P-8:15P)
Youth Level 3
(7:30P-8:15P)
Waterbabies
(7:30P-8:00P)
Youth Level 4
(7:30P-8:15P)
Youth Level 6
(7:30P-8:15P)
Pre-School Level 3
(7:30P-8:00P)
25 RWB Meet Fee
(12:00A)
Trinity Meet Fee
(12:00A)
All Stars Meet Fee
(12:00A)
Pentathlon Meet Fees
(12:00A)
Ponderosa Meet Fee
(12:00A)
Camp HERO
(7:30A-6:00P)
Youth Level 4
(8:00A-8:45A)
Preschool Level 1
(8:00A-8:30A)
Pre-School Level 3
(8:00A-8:30A)
Youth Level 6
(8:00A-8:45A)
Preschool Level 2
(8:00A-8:30A)
Youth Level 3
(8:00A-8:45A)
Youth Level 5
(8:00A-8:45A)
Youth Level 1
(8:00A-8:45A)
Youth Level 2
(8:00A-8:45A)
Waterbabies
(8:00A-8:30A)
Youth Level 3
(9:00A-9:45A)
Youth Level 2
(9:00A-9:45A)
Pre-School Level 3
(9:00A-9:30A)
Preschool Level 1
(9:00A-9:30A)
Youth Level 1
(9:00A-9:45A)
Youth Level 5
(9:00A-9:45A)
Youth Level 6
(9:00A-9:45A)
Middle School Sports Academy - Volleyball
(9:00A-11:30A)
Youth Level 4
(9:00A-9:45A)
Waterbabies
(9:00A-9:30A)
Preschool Level 2
(9:00A-9:30A)
Pre-School Level 3
(10:00A-10:30A)
Youth Level 2
(10:00A-10:45A)
Waterbabies
(10:00A-10:30A)
Youth Level 1
(10:00A-10:45A)
Preschool Level 1
(10:00A-10:30A)
Youth Level 5
(10:00A-10:45A)
Preschool Level 2
(10:00A-10:30A)
Youth Level 4
(10:00A-10:45A)
Youth Level 6
(10:00A-10:45A)
Youth Level 3
(10:00A-10:45A)
Preschool Level 1
(11:00A-11:30A)
Preschool Level 2
(11:00A-11:30A)
Pre-School Level 3
(11:00A-11:30A)
Youth Level 3
(11:00A-11:45A)
Waterbabies
(11:00A-11:30A)
Youth Level 6
(11:00A-11:45A)
Youth Level 4
(11:00A-11:45A)
Youth Level 5
(11:00A-11:45A)
Youth Level 2
(11:00A-11:45A)
Youth Level 1
(11:00A-11:45A)
Adult Swim Lessons
(12:00P-12:45P)
Pre-School Level 3
(5:30P-6:00P)
Youth Level 6
(5:30P-6:15P)
Preschool Level 2
(5:30P-6:00P)
Youth Level 4
(5:30P-6:15P)
Preschool Level 1
(5:30P-6:00P)
Youth Level 5
(5:30P-6:15P)
Youth Level 1
(5:30P-6:15P)
Waterbabies
(5:30P-6:00P)
Pickleball League - Summer Season
(5:30P-8:30P)
Youth Level 3
(5:30P-6:15P)
Youth Level 2
(5:30P-6:15P)
Bryan Thunderbolts Track Club
(5:45P-8:30P)
Youth Level 5
(6:30P-7:15P)
Youth Level 1
(6:30P-7:15P)
Pre-School Level 3
(6:30P-7:00P)
Preschool Level 1
(6:30P-7:00P)
Waterbabies
(6:30P-7:00P)
Youth Level 3
(6:30P-7:15P)
Preschool Level 2
(6:30P-7:00P)
Youth Level 4
(6:30P-7:15P)
Youth Level 2
(6:30P-7:15P)
Youth Level 6
(6:30P-7:15P)
Youth Level 2
(7:30P-8:15P)
Youth Level 4
(7:30P-8:15P)
Preschool Level 2
(7:30P-8:00P)
Youth Level 6
(7:30P-8:15P)
Youth Level 3
(7:30P-8:15P)
Waterbabies
(7:30P-8:00P)
Preschool Level 1
(7:30P-8:00P)
Youth Level 1
(7:30P-8:15P)
Pre-School Level 3
(7:30P-8:00P)
Youth Level 5
(7:30P-8:15P)
26 Trinity Meet Fee
(12:00A)
Ponderosa Meet Fee
(12:00A)
Pentathlon Meet Fees
(12:00A)
RWB Meet Fee
(12:00A)
All Stars Meet Fee
(12:00A)
Camp HERO
(7:30A-6:00P)
Preschool Level 2
(8:00A-8:30A)
Youth Level 4
(8:00A-8:45A)
Youth Level 5
(8:00A-8:45A)
Pre-School Level 3
(8:00A-8:30A)
Waterbabies
(8:00A-8:30A)
Preschool Level 1
(8:00A-8:30A)
Youth Level 3
(8:00A-8:45A)
Youth Level 2
(8:00A-8:45A)
Youth Level 6
(8:00A-8:45A)
Youth Level 1
(8:00A-8:45A)
Middle School Sports Academy - Volleyball
(9:00A-11:30A)
Youth Level 2
(9:00A-9:45A)
Youth Level 6
(9:00A-9:45A)
Preschool Level 1
(9:00A-9:30A)
Youth Level 3
(9:00A-9:45A)
Youth Level 1
(9:00A-9:45A)
Youth Level 5
(9:00A-9:45A)
Preschool Level 2
(9:00A-9:30A)
Youth Level 4
(9:00A-9:45A)
Pre-School Level 3
(9:00A-9:30A)
Waterbabies
(9:00A-9:30A)
Prenatal/Post. 06/26
(9:30A-10:30A)
Water-Fit 06/26
(9:30A-10:30A)
Water-Fit FS
(9:30A-10:30A)
Prenatal/Postpartum Full Session
(9:30A-10:30A)
Preschool Level 2
(10:00A-10:30A)
Youth Level 2
(10:00A-10:45A)
Waterbabies
(10:00A-10:30A)
Youth Level 1
(10:00A-10:45A)
Preschool Level 1
(10:00A-10:30A)
Youth Level 6
(10:00A-10:45A)
Youth Level 5
(10:00A-10:45A)
Youth Level 4
(10:00A-10:45A)
Pre-School Level 3
(10:00A-10:30A)
Youth Level 3
(10:00A-10:45A)
Preschool Level 2
(11:00A-11:30A)
Preschool Level 1
(11:00A-11:30A)
Pre-School Level 3
(11:00A-11:30A)
Youth Level 3
(11:00A-11:45A)
Waterbabies
(11:00A-11:30A)
Youth Level 6
(11:00A-11:45A)
Youth Level 5
(11:00A-11:45A)
Youth Level 1
(11:00A-11:45A)
Youth Level 2
(11:00A-11:45A)
Youth Level 4
(11:00A-11:45A)
Adult Swim Lessons
(12:00P-12:45P)
Preschool Level 1
(5:30P-6:00P)
Youth Level 6
(5:30P-6:15P)
Youth Level 4
(5:30P-6:15P)
Pre-School Level 3
(5:30P-6:00P)
Youth Level 3
(5:30P-6:15P)
Waterbabies
(5:30P-6:00P)
Youth Level 1
(5:30P-6:15P)
Youth Level 2
(5:30P-6:15P)
Preschool Level 2
(5:30P-6:00P)
Youth Level 5
(5:30P-6:15P)
Pickleball League - Summer Season
(5:30P-8:30P)
Bryan Thunderbolts Track Club
(5:45P-8:30P)
Preschool Level 2
(6:30P-7:00P)
Youth Level 1
(6:30P-7:15P)
Pre-School Level 3
(6:30P-7:00P)
Youth Level 6
(6:30P-7:15P)
Preschool Level 1
(6:30P-7:00P)
Youth Level 4
(6:30P-7:15P)
Youth Level 5
(6:30P-7:15P)
Youth Level 2
(6:30P-7:15P)
Youth Level 3
(6:30P-7:15P)
Waterbabies
(6:30P-7:00P)
Youth Level 4
(7:30P-8:15P)
Preschool Level 1
(7:30P-8:00P)
Youth Level 5
(7:30P-8:15P)
Preschool Level 2
(7:30P-8:00P)
Youth Level 3
(7:30P-8:15P)
Youth Level 1
(7:30P-8:15P)
Waterbabies
(7:30P-8:00P)
Youth Level 2
(7:30P-8:15P)
Pre-School Level 3
(7:30P-8:00P)
Youth Level 6
(7:30P-8:15P)
27 Pentathlon Meet Fees
(12:00A)
Ponderosa Meet Fee
(12:00A)
All Stars Meet Fee
(12:00A)
Trinity Meet Fee
(12:00A)
RWB Meet Fee
(12:00A)
Camp HERO
(7:30A-6:00P)
Waterbabies
(8:00A-8:30A)
Pre-School Level 3
(8:00A-8:30A)
Youth Level 6
(8:00A-8:45A)
Youth Level 2
(8:00A-8:45A)
Preschool Level 1
(8:00A-8:30A)
Youth Level 5
(8:00A-8:45A)
Youth Level 4
(8:00A-8:45A)
Youth Level 3
(8:00A-8:45A)
Youth Level 1
(8:00A-8:45A)
Preschool Level 2
(8:00A-8:30A)
Preschool Level 1
(9:00A-9:30A)
Youth Level 5
(9:00A-9:45A)
Youth Level 4
(9:00A-9:45A)
Youth Level 1
(9:00A-9:45A)
Preschool Level 2
(9:00A-9:30A)
Youth Level 2
(9:00A-9:45A)
Waterbabies
(9:00A-9:30A)
Middle School Sports Academy - Basketball
(9:00A-11:30A)
Pre-School Level 3
(9:00A-9:30A)
Youth Level 3
(9:00A-9:45A)
Youth Level 6
(9:00A-9:45A)
Aqua Yoga FS
(9:30A-10:30A)
AQ Yoga 06/27
(9:30A-10:30A)
Waterbabies
(10:00A-10:30A)
Youth Level 4
(10:00A-10:45A)
Pre-School Level 3
(10:00A-10:30A)
Youth Level 6
(10:00A-10:45A)
Preschool Level 1
(10:00A-10:30A)
Youth Level 5
(10:00A-10:45A)
Youth Level 3
(10:00A-10:45A)
Youth Level 1
(10:00A-10:45A)
Youth Level 2
(10:00A-10:45A)
Preschool Level 2
(10:00A-10:30A)
Youth Level 3
(11:00A-11:45A)
Youth Level 4
(11:00A-11:45A)
Pre-School Level 3
(11:00A-11:30A)
Preschool Level 2
(11:00A-11:30A)
Youth Level 1
(11:00A-11:45A)
Youth Level 2
(11:00A-11:45A)
Waterbabies
(11:00A-11:30A)
Preschool Level 1
(11:00A-11:30A)
Youth Level 5
(11:00A-11:45A)
Youth Level 6
(11:00A-11:45A)
Adult Swim Lessons
(12:00P-12:45P)
Youth Level 1
(5:30P-6:15P)
Youth Level 4
(5:30P-6:15P)
Youth Level 6
(5:30P-6:15P)
Youth Level 5
(5:30P-6:15P)
Youth Level 2
(5:30P-6:15P)
Waterbabies
(5:30P-6:00P)
Youth Level 3
(5:30P-6:15P)
Pickleball League - Summer Season
(5:30P-8:30P)
Preschool Level 1
(5:30P-6:00P)
Preschool Level 2
(5:30P-6:00P)
Pre-School Level 3
(5:30P-6:00P)
Preschool Level 2
(6:30P-7:00P)
Youth Level 1
(6:30P-7:15P)
Waterbabies
(6:30P-7:00P)
Youth Level 2
(6:30P-7:15P)
Youth Level 4
(6:30P-7:15P)
Youth Level 5
(6:30P-7:15P)
Youth Level 6
(6:30P-7:15P)
Pre-School Level 3
(6:30P-7:00P)
Youth Level 3
(6:30P-7:15P)
Preschool Level 1
(6:30P-7:00P)
Pre-School Level 3
(7:30P-8:00P)
Youth Level 1
(7:30P-8:15P)
Youth Level 4
(7:30P-8:15P)
Youth Level 5
(7:30P-8:15P)
Youth Level 2
(7:30P-8:15P)
Youth Level 6
(7:30P-8:15P)
Preschool Level 1
(7:30P-8:00P)
Youth Level 3
(7:30P-8:15P)
Preschool Level 2
(7:30P-8:00P)
Waterbabies
(7:30P-8:00P)
28 Trinity Meet Fee
(12:00A)
Ponderosa Meet Fee
(12:00A)
Pentathlon Meet Fees
(12:00A)
RWB Meet Fee
(12:00A)
All Stars Meet Fee
(12:00A)
Camp HERO
(7:30A-6:00P)
Preschool Level 2
(8:00A-8:30A)
Youth Level 4
(8:00A-8:45A)
Youth Level 5
(8:00A-8:45A)
Pre-School Level 3
(8:00A-8:30A)
Waterbabies
(8:00A-8:30A)
Preschool Level 1
(8:00A-8:30A)
Youth Level 3
(8:00A-8:45A)
Youth Level 2
(8:00A-8:45A)
Youth Level 6
(8:00A-8:45A)
Youth Level 1
(8:00A-8:45A)
Middle School Sports Academy - Basketball
(9:00A-11:30A)
Youth Level 2
(9:00A-9:45A)
Youth Level 6
(9:00A-9:45A)
Preschool Level 1
(9:00A-9:30A)
Youth Level 3
(9:00A-9:45A)
Youth Level 1
(9:00A-9:45A)
Youth Level 5
(9:00A-9:45A)
Preschool Level 2
(9:00A-9:30A)
Youth Level 4
(9:00A-9:45A)
Pre-School Level 3
(9:00A-9:30A)
Waterbabies
(9:00A-9:30A)
Prenatal/Post. 06/28
(9:30A-10:30A)
Water-Fit 06/28
(9:30A-10:30A)
Water-Fit FS
(9:30A-10:30A)
Prenatal/Postpartum Full Session
(9:30A-10:30A)
Preschool Level 2
(10:00A-10:30A)
Youth Level 2
(10:00A-10:45A)
Waterbabies
(10:00A-10:30A)
Youth Level 1
(10:00A-10:45A)
Preschool Level 1
(10:00A-10:30A)
Youth Level 6
(10:00A-10:45A)
Youth Level 5
(10:00A-10:45A)
Youth Level 4
(10:00A-10:45A)
Pre-School Level 3
(10:00A-10:30A)
Youth Level 3
(10:00A-10:45A)
Preschool Level 2
(11:00A-11:30A)
Preschool Level 1
(11:00A-11:30A)
Pre-School Level 3
(11:00A-11:30A)
Youth Level 3
(11:00A-11:45A)
Waterbabies
(11:00A-11:30A)
Youth Level 6
(11:00A-11:45A)
Youth Level 5
(11:00A-11:45A)
Youth Level 1
(11:00A-11:45A)
Youth Level 2
(11:00A-11:45A)
Youth Level 4
(11:00A-11:45A)
Adult Swim Lessons
(12:00P-12:45P)
Preschool Level 1
(5:30P-6:00P)
Youth Level 6
(5:30P-6:15P)
Youth Level 4
(5:30P-6:15P)
Pre-School Level 3
(5:30P-6:00P)
Youth Level 3
(5:30P-6:15P)
Waterbabies
(5:30P-6:00P)
Youth Level 1
(5:30P-6:15P)
Youth Level 2
(5:30P-6:15P)
Preschool Level 2
(5:30P-6:00P)
Youth Level 5
(5:30P-6:15P)
Pickleball League - Summer Season
(5:30P-8:30P)
Bryan Thunderbolts Track Club
(5:45P-8:30P)
Preschool Level 2
(6:30P-7:00P)
Youth Level 1
(6:30P-7:15P)
Pre-School Level 3
(6:30P-7:00P)
Youth Level 6
(6:30P-7:15P)
Preschool Level 1
(6:30P-7:00P)
Youth Level 4
(6:30P-7:15P)
Youth Level 5
(6:30P-7:15P)
Youth Level 2
(6:30P-7:15P)
Youth Level 3
(6:30P-7:15P)
Waterbabies
(6:30P-7:00P)
Youth Level 4
(7:30P-8:15P)
Preschool Level 1
(7:30P-8:00P)
Youth Level 5
(7:30P-8:15P)
Preschool Level 2
(7:30P-8:00P)
Youth Level 3
(7:30P-8:15P)
Youth Level 1
(7:30P-8:15P)
Waterbabies
(7:30P-8:00P)
Youth Level 2
(7:30P-8:15P)
Pre-School Level 3
(7:30P-8:00P)
Youth Level 6
(7:30P-8:15P)
29 Ponderosa Meet Fee
(12:00A)
Pentathlon Meet Fees
(12:00A)
All Stars Meet Fee
(12:00A)
Trinity Meet Fee
(12:00A)
RWB Meet Fee
(12:00A)
Camp HERO Registration (one time fee)
(12:00A)
Camp HERO
(7:30A-6:00P)
Youth Level 6
(8:00A-8:45A)
Youth Level 3
(8:00A-8:45A)
Preschool Level 1
(8:00A-8:30A)
Pre-School Level 3
(8:00A-8:30A)
Preschool Level 2
(8:00A-8:30A)
Waterbabies
(8:00A-8:30A)
Youth Level 5
(8:00A-8:45A)
Youth Level 1
(8:00A-8:45A)
Youth Level 2
(8:00A-8:45A)
Youth Level 4
(8:00A-8:45A)
Youth Level 2
(9:00A-9:45A)
Youth Level 4
(9:00A-9:45A)
Youth Level 5
(9:00A-9:45A)
Youth Level 3
(9:00A-9:45A)
Youth Level 1
(9:00A-9:45A)
Waterbabies
(9:00A-9:30A)
Pre-School Level 3
(9:00A-9:30A)
Preschool Level 1
(9:00A-9:30A)
Preschool Level 2
(9:00A-9:30A)
Youth Level 6
(9:00A-9:45A)
Preschool Level 2
(10:00A-10:30A)
Youth Level 3
(10:00A-10:45A)
Youth Level 2
(10:00A-10:45A)
Waterbabies
(10:00A-10:30A)
Preschool Level 1
(10:00A-10:30A)
Pre-School Level 3
(10:00A-10:30A)
Youth Level 1
(10:00A-10:45A)
Youth Level 5
(10:00A-10:45A)
Youth Level 4
(10:00A-10:45A)
Youth Level 6
(10:00A-10:45A)
Youth Level 1
(11:00A-11:45A)
Preschool Level 2
(11:00A-11:30A)
Youth Level 4
(11:00A-11:45A)
Youth Level 6
(11:00A-11:45A)
Waterbabies
(11:00A-11:30A)
Youth Level 2
(11:00A-11:45A)
Preschool Level 1
(11:00A-11:30A)
Pre-School Level 3
(11:00A-11:30A)
Youth Level 3
(11:00A-11:45A)
Youth Level 5
(11:00A-11:45A)
Adult Swim Lessons
(12:00P-12:45P)
Preschool Level 1
(5:30P-6:00P)
Preschool Level 2
(5:30P-6:00P)
Youth Level 3
(5:30P-6:15P)
Youth Level 6
(5:30P-6:15P)
Waterbabies
(5:30P-6:00P)
Pre-School Level 3
(5:30P-6:00P)
Youth Level 4
(5:30P-6:15P)
Youth Level 2
(5:30P-6:15P)
Youth Level 5
(5:30P-6:15P)
Youth Level 1
(5:30P-6:15P)
Youth Level 6
(6:30P-7:15P)
Pre-School Level 3
(6:30P-7:00P)
Youth Level 3
(6:30P-7:15P)
Youth Level 2
(6:30P-7:15P)
Preschool Level 2
(6:30P-7:00P)
Preschool Level 1
(6:30P-7:00P)
Youth Level 5
(6:30P-7:15P)
Youth Level 1
(6:30P-7:15P)
Waterbabies
(6:30P-7:00P)
Youth Level 4
(6:30P-7:15P)
Youth Level 5
(7:30P-8:15P)
Preschool Level 1
(7:30P-8:00P)
Youth Level 1
(7:30P-8:15P)
Preschool Level 2
(7:30P-8:00P)
Youth Level 2
(7:30P-8:15P)
Youth Level 3
(7:30P-8:15P)
Waterbabies
(7:30P-8:00P)
Youth Level 4
(7:30P-8:15P)
Youth Level 6
(7:30P-8:15P)
Pre-School Level 3
(7:30P-8:00P)
30

No Events Found

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Site best viewed with 1024 by 768 resolution. Recommended browsers are IE 8, FireFox 3, Safari 4, Google Chrome.